seniorspulletsbenjaminsboys/girlscadetsjuniorsveterans
U10U11 - U12U13 - U14U15 - U17U18 - U20
saber
saber team
foil
foil team
epee
epee team
TournamentWeaponsCat.DateLocationCountryClosing Date
2024 ElbtalligaEpInt.05/30/2024DresdenGermany05/29/2024
U14 European Circuit ShumenFlInt.06/01/2024ShumenBulgaria
2 Fencing in Biberach 2024FlInt.06/01/2024BibrachGermany05/27/2024
Cup EpeeEpInt.06/01/2024ludwigshafenGermany05/26/2024
WFB Kids ChallengeSaFlInt.06/01/2024RecklinghausenGermany05/29/2024
Wapens van BrabantSaFlEpRec.Int.06/01/2024BestNetherlands05/26/2024
U14 Circuit Lausanne EpeeEpInt.06/01/2024LausanneSwitzerland
European Championships U23 AntalyaSaFlEpInt.06/01/2024AntalyaTurkey
Ruhrfechtspiele TeamFlEpInt.06/02/2024RecklinghausenGermany05/27/2024
Championnats d'AfriqueSaFlEpFIE CHZ06/06/2024CasablancaMorocco
U14 European Circuit BurgasSaInt.06/07/2024BurgasBulgaria
2024 Cup of Thuringia FinaleSaFlEpInt.06/08/2024ErfurtGermany06/04/2024
Upper-Franconian championshipsFlEpInt.06/08/2024MarktredwitzGermany06/01/2024
Mixed-Tournament RastattEpInt.06/09/2024RastattGermany06/05/2024
Ferrum Vetus-3 2024SaFlEpRec.Int.06/09/2024AmstelveenNetherlands06/07/2024
2024 International Sabre Competition of DortmundSaInt.06/15/2024DortmundGermany06/11/2024
10 Lothar-Günther-GedächtnisturnierSaFlEpInt.06/15/2024GießenGermany06/10/2024
2025 Viktor Schwarz TournamentFlEpInt.06/15/2024KaiserslauternGermany06/13/2024
1 Neuaubinger FechtcupFlEpInt.06/15/2024MunichGermany06/08/2024
Championnats d'EuropeSaFlEpFIE CHZ06/18/2024BasleSwitzerland
Late Starter TournamentFlInt.06/22/2024MünsterGermany06/20/2024
5. Oschatzer StrandfechtturnierEpInt.06/22/2024OschatzGermany06/20/2024
Würzburger StadtwappenFlEpInt.06/22/2024WürzburgGermany06/18/2024
Championnats AsiatiquesSaFlEpFIE CHZ06/22/2024Kuweit CityKuwait
1 Esslinger Stäffele-TurnierEpInt.06/23/2024EsslingenGermany06/19/2024
Offene VereinsmeisterschaftenFlInt.06/23/2024LübeckGermany06/16/2024
[modified] Championnats PanaméricainsSaFlEpFIE CHZ06/25/2024San SalvadorEl Salvador
2024 ElbtalligaEpInt.06/27/2024DresdenGermany06/26/2024
22 Bergisches Degen-TreffenEpInt.06/29/2024GummersbachGermany06/27/2024
30 International Kieler-Woche-TournamentSaFlEpInt.06/29/2024KielGermany06/27/2024
1 IKK Südwest Open Air Challenge 2024EpInt.06/29/2024WeiskirchenGermany06/25/2024
Mini Marathon Foil 2024 Challenge CEP &FlInt.06/29/2024ParisNetherlands06/22/2024
21 Bergisches Florett-TreffenFlInt.06/30/2024GummersbachGermany06/28/2024
2024 Regio CupSaFlEpInt.07/06/2024BöblingenGermany07/03/2024
44 Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2024EpInt.07/06/2024BöblingenGermany07/03/2024
2024 Danube CupFlEpInt.07/06/2024UlmGermany07/05/2024
2024 Danube CupFlEpInt.07/07/2024UlmGermany07/05/2024
Randstad Open AlkmaarseEquipeKampioenschappenFlInt.07/07/2024AlkmaarNetherlands07/03/2024
Commonwealth Junior and Cadet Fencing ChampionshipSaFlEpInt.07/12/2024ChristchurchNew Zealand
2024 Int. Championships of Upper BavariaSaFlEpInt.07/13/2024Bad ReichenhallGermany07/09/2024
7 Cup Epee of VillingenEpInt.07/13/2024VillingenGermany07/09/2024
U14 Circuit Athens 2 FoilFlInt.07/13/2024AthensGreece
Championships of Baden-SüdFlInt.07/14/2024VillingenGermany07/09/2024
10 Helmut Schiller CupFlInt.07/14/2024VillingenGermany07/09/2024
26 accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup 2024FlEpInt.07/20/2024Neu-UlmGermany07/17/2024
Jeux OlympiquesSaFlEpFIE CA07/27/2024ParisFrance
2024 Elbepark Cup DresdenFlInt.08/10/2024DresdenGermany08/05/2024
2024 ElbtalligaEpInt.08/29/2024DresdenGermany08/28/2024
25 Open Veteran Championships of BerlinSaFlEpInt.08/31/2024BerlinGermany08/27/2024
Couple's Cup / Total SabreSaFlEpInt.08/31/2024BochumGermany08/30/2024
Ferrum Vetus - 4 WageningenSaFlEpRec.Int.09/08/2024WageningenNetherlands09/06/2024
21 International Etienne-Onderbeke TournamentEpInt.09/14/2024ArnsbergGermany09/10/2024
33 FTV Youth Cup 2024FlEpInt.09/14/2024Frankfurt am MainGermany04/10/2024
3 Hamburger HansepokalFlInt.09/14/2024HamburgGermany09/09/2024
Koning Willem II toernooiEpInt.09/15/2024TilburgNetherlands09/10/2024
[modified] Baltic CupFlInt.09/21/2024GreifswaldGermany09/11/2024
2024 ElbtalligaEpInt.09/26/2024DresdenGermany09/25/2024
2 Open NRW Veterans Championships 2024SaFlEpInt.09/28/2024EssenGermany09/23/2024
12. Mannheimer 3D-Turnier - Fechten im QuadratEpInt.10/03/2024MannheimGermany09/30/2024
Hugo-Ehlen-TurnierFlInt.10/05/2024Maintal-DörnigheimGermany09/30/2024
Die goldene Maske von MaintalFlInt.10/06/2024Maintal-DörnigheimGermany09/30/2024
Championnats du monde vétéransSaFlEpFIE CHM10/11/2024DubaiUnited Arab Emirates
ecoblue mastersFlInt.10/12/2024MunichGermany10/05/2024
2024 Drostei 2024FlInt.10/12/2024PinnebergGermany10/03/2024
19 Korber ErdluitleFlInt.10/19/2024KorbGermany10/15/2024
10 Regional Championships 2024FlEpInt.10/26/2024St. IngbertGermany10/19/2024
2024 Weissherbst CupSaFlEpInt.11/02/2024HamburgGermany10/27/2024
7e LUDUS ET GLADIUS toernooiSaFlEpInt.11/02/2024AlkmaarNetherlands10/30/2024
Memoriam Ed. KrappFlEpInt.11/09/2024Ludwigshafen-FriesenheimGermany11/02/2024
Memoriam A. Dubyago (formely Lion of Pfalz)FlInt.11/09/2024Ludwigshafen-FriesenheimGermany11/02/2024
60 Youth Tournament 2024FlInt.11/16/2024BremenGermany11/09/2024
13 Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup 2024EpInt.11/16/2024ItzehoeGermany11/09/2024
9 Itzehoer Team-Cup 2024EpInt.11/16/2024ItzehoeGermany11/09/2024
37 Korber Mini-CupFlInt.11/23/2024KorbGermany11/19/2024
37 Korber CupFlInt.11/23/2024KorbGermany11/19/2024
Dutch OpenEpInt.12/21/2024RosmalenNetherlands12/15/2024
Little Owl CupFlEpInt.01/25/2025Ludwigshafen - FriesenheimGermany01/18/2025
Golden Mask of MaintalFlInt.02/08/2025Maintal-DörnigheimGermany02/03/2025
42 Friesen TournamentFlEpInt.02/15/2025BremenGermany02/08/2025
Keizer Kareltoernooi 2025SaFlEpInt.02/16/2025NijmegenNetherlands02/12/2025
2025 Late starter TournamentFlEpInt.04/05/2025LandauGermany03/29/2025
2025 Saumagen CupEpInt.04/06/2025LandauGermany03/30/2025
Nahouw