seniorspulletsbenjaminsboys/girlscadetsjuniorsveterans
U10U11 - U12U13 - U14U15 - U17U18 - U20
saber
saber team
foil
foil team
epee
epee team
TournamentWeaponsCat.DateLocationCountryClosing Date
2024 ElbtalligaEpInt.04/25/2024DresdenGermany04/24/2024
Championnats de qualification européensSaFlEpFIE OF04/26/2024LuxembourgLuxembourg
Championnats de qualification - Afrique / Championnats de qualification- AfriqueSaFlEpFIE OF04/27/2024AlgerAlgeria
Internationales Jugendliga DegenturnierEpInt.04/27/2024FriedrichshafenGermany04/23/2024
2024 Int. Doppel- Florett- TurnierFlInt.04/27/2024FriedrichshafenGermany04/23/2024
31 Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier 2024FlEpInt.04/27/2024GörlitzGermany04/25/2024
Salve-CupFlInt.04/27/2024WeimarGermany04/22/2024
EVF Circuit – Athens (GRE)SaEpFIE A04/27/2024AthensGreece
U14 Circuit ZrenjaninFlEpInt.04/27/2024ZrenjaninSerbia
[modified] U14 Circuit Antalya Foil and SaberSaFlEpInt.04/27/2024AntalyaTurkey
Championnats de qualification Asie-OcéanieSaFlEpFIE OF04/27/2024DubaiUnited Arab Emirates
2024 Steglitzer BärEpInt.04/28/2024BerlinGermany04/27/2024
2024 SäbelmeetingSaInt.04/28/2024BerlinGermany04/23/2024
Int. DoppeldegenturnierEpInt.04/28/2024FriedrichshafenGermany04/23/2024
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipesFlFIE A05/02/2024AcapulcoHong Kong
Epee Grand PrixEpFIE GP05/03/2024CaliColombia
[modified] 14 Cup Emichburg 2024FlInt.05/04/2024Bockenheim an der WeinstraßeGermany05/02/2024
46 Youth Cup of DormagenSaInt.05/04/2024DormagenGermany04/30/2024
Bezirks-FechtenSaFlEpInt.05/04/2024GießenGermany05/01/2024
3 One Hit Epee 2024EpInt.05/04/2024HamburgGermany04/30/2024
Heidelberger SchlossturnierEpInt.05/04/2024HeidelbergGermany05/01/2024
2 Smile Best CupEpInt.05/04/2024HomburgGermany04/30/2024
3 Epee Day of HomburgEpInt.05/04/2024HomburgGermany04/30/2024
Ingolstädter FechtpantherFlEpInt.05/04/2024IngolstadtGermany04/30/2024
Championships of ThuringiaFlInt.05/04/2024JenaGermany05/01/2024
Cup of HerkulesEpInt.05/04/2024KasselGermany05/01/2024
2 Schwabenpokal 2024SaFlEpInt.05/04/2024Neu-UlmGermany05/02/2024
Sanssouci CupFlInt.05/04/2024PotsdamGermany04/29/2024
[modified] Grand PrixSaFIE GP05/04/2024SeoulSouth Korea
Malmö OpenFlEpInt.05/04/2024MalmöSweden04/24/2024
40 Buchholzer Bienenstich 2024FlInt.05/05/2024Buchholz in der NordheideGermany04/29/2024
2024 Offene SaarlandmeisterschaftEpInt.05/05/2024HomburgGermany04/30/2024
Jenaer Schülercup 2024FlInt.05/05/2024JenaGermany05/01/2024
European Team ChampionshipsSaFlEpFIE CHZ05/09/2024BrusselsBelgium
Maastricht Intercity Tournament 2024SaFlEpRec.Int.05/11/2024MaastrichtNetherlands05/04/2024
4e SV En Cavant schermtoernooiSaFlEpInt.05/11/2024PurmerendNetherlands05/06/2024
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipesSaFIE A05/17/2024PlovdivBulgaria
Grand PrixFlFIE GP05/17/2024ShanghaiChina
Challenge MONALEpFIE A05/17/2024Saint-MaurFrance
Villa de Madrid / Coupe du Monde par équipesSaFIE A05/17/2024MadridSpain
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipesEpFIE A05/17/2024Abu DhabiUnited Arab Emirates
U14 European Circuit SofiaEpInt.05/18/2024SofiaBulgaria
12 TH Tournoi du Sandhaas FranceFlEpInt.05/18/2024HaguenauFrance05/08/2024
15 Radebeul Fencing Cup 2024SaFlEpInt.05/18/2024RadebeulGermany05/15/2024
Intercity AmsterdamSaFlEpRec.Int.05/18/2024AmsterdamNetherlands05/16/2024
U14 European Circuit Grodzisk SaberSaInt.05/18/2024GrodziskPoland
9 Open Veterans Championship of Saxony 2024SaFlEpInt.05/19/2024RadebeulGermany05/15/2024
Pied Piper TournamentFlInt.05/25/2024HamelnGermany05/20/2024
Epee Cup of OschatzEpInt.05/25/2024OschatzGermany05/23/2024
Alter Hase - Junger FuchsEpInt.05/25/2024PaderbornGermany05/20/2024
Scherm Marathon Clujene [Romania] ed III-aFlInt.05/25/2024TurdaNetherlands05/19/2024
Malmö International / Open Nordic Championships 2024EpInt.05/25/2024MalmöSweden05/15/2024
2024 Drei Hasen TurnierEpInt.05/26/2024PaderbornGermany05/20/2024
Waal Rijn Toernooi NijmegenFlRec.Int.05/26/2024NijmegenNetherlands05/19/2024
2024 ElbtalligaEpInt.05/30/2024DresdenGermany05/29/2024
U14 European Circuit ShumenFlInt.06/01/2024ShumenBulgaria
2 Fencing in Biberach 2024FlInt.06/01/2024BibrachGermany05/27/2024
Cup EpeeEpInt.06/01/2024ludwigshafenGermany05/26/2024
WFB Kids ChallengeFlInt.06/01/2024RecklinghausenGermany05/25/2024
Wapens van BrabantSaFlEpRec.Int.06/01/2024BestNetherlands05/26/2024
U14 Circuit Lausanne EpeeEpInt.06/01/2024LausanneSwitzerland
European Championships U23 AntalyaSaFlEpInt.06/01/2024AntalyaTurkey
Ruhrfechtspiele TeamFlEpInt.06/02/2024RecklinghausenGermany05/27/2024
Championnats d'AfriqueSaFlEpFIE CHZ06/06/2024CasablancaMorocco
U14 European Circuit BurgasSaInt.06/08/2024BurgasBulgaria
2024 Cup of Thuringia FinaleSaFlEpInt.06/08/2024ErfurtGermany06/04/2024
Upper-Franconian championshipsFlEpInt.06/08/2024MarktredwitzGermany06/01/2024
Mixed-Tournament RastattEpInt.06/09/2024RastattGermany06/05/2024
Ferrum Vetus-3 2024SaFlEpRec.Int.06/09/2024AmstelveenNetherlands06/07/2024
2024 International Sabre Competition of DortmundSaInt.06/15/2024DortmundGermany06/08/2024
10 Lothar-Günther-GedächtnisturnierSaFlEpInt.06/15/2024GießenGermany06/10/2024
1 Neuaubinger FechtcupFlEpInt.06/15/2024MunichGermany06/08/2024
Championnats d'EuropeSaFlEpFIE CHZ06/18/2024BasleSwitzerland
Championnats PanaméricainsSaFlEpFIE CHZ06/22/2024San SalvadorEl Salvador
Late Starter TournamentFlInt.06/22/2024MünsterGermany06/15/2024
5. Oschatzer StrandfechtturnierEpInt.06/22/2024OschatzGermany06/20/2024
Würzburger StadtwappenFlEpInt.06/22/2024WürzburgGermany06/15/2024
Championnats AsiatiquesSaFlEpFIE CHZ06/22/2024Kuweit CityKuwait
1 Esslinger Stäffele-TurnierEpInt.06/23/2024EsslingenGermany06/19/2024
Offene VereinsmeisterschaftenFlInt.06/23/2024LübeckGermany06/16/2024
2024 ElbtalligaEpInt.06/27/2024DresdenGermany06/26/2024
22 Bergisches Degen-TreffenEpInt.06/29/2024GummersbachGermany06/27/2024
30 International Kieler-Woche-TournamentSaFlEpInt.06/29/2024KielGermany06/27/2024
1 IKK Südwest Open Air Challenge 2024EpInt.06/29/2024WeiskirchenGermany06/25/2024
21 Bergisches Florett-TreffenFlInt.06/30/2024GummersbachGermany06/28/2024
2024 Regio CupSaFlEpInt.07/06/2024BöblingenGermany07/03/2024
44 Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2024EpInt.07/06/2024BöblingenGermany07/03/2024
2024 Danube CupFlEpInt.07/06/2024UlmGermany07/05/2024
2024 Danube CupFlEpInt.07/07/2024UlmGermany07/05/2024
Commonwealth Junior and Cadet Fencing ChampionshipSaFlEpInt.07/12/2024ChristchurchNew Zealand
2024 Int. Championships of Upper BavariaSaFlEpInt.07/13/2024Bad ReichenhallGermany07/09/2024
7 Cup Epee of VillingenEpInt.07/13/2024VillingenGermany07/09/2024
U14 Circuit Athens 2 FoilFlInt.07/13/2024AthensGreece
Championships of Baden-SüdFlInt.07/14/2024VillingenGermany07/09/2024
10 Helmut Schiller CupFlInt.07/14/2024VillingenGermany07/09/2024
26 accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup 2024FlEpInt.07/20/2024Neu-UlmGermany07/17/2024
Jeux OlympiquesSaFlEpFIE CA07/27/2024ParisFrance
2024 Elbepark Cup DresdenFlInt.08/10/2024DresdenGermany08/05/2024
2024 ElbtalligaEpInt.08/29/2024DresdenGermany08/28/2024
25 Open Veteran Championships of BerlinSaFlEpInt.08/31/2024BerlinGermany08/27/2024
Couple's Cup / Total SabreSaFlEpInt.08/31/2024BochumGermany08/30/2024
Ferrum Vetus - 4 WageningenSaFlEpRec.Int.09/08/2024WageningenNetherlands09/06/2024
21 International Etienne-Onderbeke TournamentEpInt.09/14/2024ArnsbergGermany09/10/2024
3 Hamburger HansepokalFlInt.09/14/2024HamburgGermany09/09/2024
Koning Willem II toernooiEpInt.09/15/2024TilburgNetherlands09/10/2024
[modified] Baltic CupFlInt.09/21/2024GreifswaldGermany09/11/2024
2024 ElbtalligaEpInt.09/26/2024DresdenGermany09/25/2024
12. Mannheimer 3D-Turnier - Fechten im QuadratEpInt.10/03/2024MannheimGermany09/30/2024
Hugo-Ehlen-TurnierFlInt.10/05/2024Maintal-DörnigheimGermany09/30/2024
Die goldene Maske von MaintalFlInt.10/06/2024Maintal-DörnigheimGermany09/30/2024
Championnats du monde vétéransSaFlEpFIE CHM10/11/2024DubaiUnited Arab Emirates
ecoblue mastersFlInt.10/12/2024MunichGermany10/05/2024
2024 Drostei 2024FlInt.10/12/2024PinnebergGermany10/03/2024
19 Korber ErdluitleFlInt.10/19/2024KorbGermany10/15/2024
10 Regional Championships 2024FlEpInt.10/26/2024St. IngbertGermany10/19/2024
2024 Weissherbst CupSaFlEpInt.11/02/2024HamburgGermany10/27/2024
7e LUDUS ET GLADIUS toernooiSaFlEpInt.11/02/2024AlkmaarNetherlands10/30/2024
Memoriam Ed. KrappFlEpInt.11/09/2024Ludwigshafen-FriesenheimGermany11/02/2024
Memoriam A. Dubyago (formely Lion of Pfalz)FlInt.11/09/2024Ludwigshafen-FriesenheimGermany11/02/2024
60 Youth Tournament 2024FlInt.11/16/2024BremenGermany11/09/2024
13 Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup 2024EpInt.11/16/2024ItzehoeGermany11/09/2024
9 Itzehoer Team-Cup 2024EpInt.11/16/2024ItzehoeGermany11/09/2024
37 Korber Mini-CupFlInt.11/23/2024KorbGermany11/19/2024
37 Korber CupFlInt.11/23/2024KorbGermany11/19/2024
Little Owl CupFlEpInt.01/25/2025Ludwigshafen - FriesenheimGermany01/18/2025
Golden Mask of MaintalFlInt.02/08/2025Maintal-DörnigheimGermany02/03/2025
42 Friesen TournamentFlEpInt.02/15/2025BremenGermany02/08/2025
2025 Late starter TournamentFlEpInt.04/05/2025LandauGermany03/29/2025
2025 Saumagen CupEpInt.04/06/2025LandauGermany03/30/2025
Nahouw