Weapons
seniorspulletsbenjaminsboys/girlscadetsjuniorsveterans
1008-0906-0703-0500-02
saber
saber team
foil
foil team
epee
epee team
 
Season:
[-]
TournamentWeaponsCat.DateLocationCountryClosing Date
Mini Marathon CEP ParijsFlInt.06/27/2020ParisFrance06/20/2020
[canceled] 12 Fencing-Night / 3 Mosbacher Jugend-Marathon 2020 / 10 Cup Willi-Beck 2020EpInt.06/27/2020MosbachGermany06/20/2020
[canceled] Cup de Rheinfelden / Championships of Baden SüdFlEpInt.06/27/2020RheinfeldenGermany06/25/2020
[canceled] Würzburger StadtwappenFlEpInt.06/27/2020WürzburgGermany06/24/2020
[canceled] Championships of Saxon / Youth compeititonFlEpInt.06/20/2020ChemnitzGermany06/17/2020
[canceled] 6 Elbepark Cup Dresden 2020FlInt.06/20/2020DresdenGermany06/18/2020
[canceled] 1 proWIN Open Air Challenge 2020EpInt.06/20/2020WeiskirchenGermany06/16/2020
[canceled] Championnats d'EuropeSaFlEpFIE CHZ06/16/2020MinskBelarus05/19/2020
[canceled] Championnats PanaméricainsSaFlEpFIE CHZ06/16/2020AsunciónParaguay05/19/2020
[canceled] 2020 ThüringenpokalfinaleSaFlEpInt.06/13/2020ErfurtGermany06/09/2020
[canceled] Winsener Luhe TournamentFlInt.06/13/2020Winsen LuheGermany06/10/2020
[canceled] Cup EpeeEpInt.06/11/2020Ludwigshafen am RheinGermany06/01/2020
Recreatief veteranentornooi in ploeg Sint-Michielsgilde GentSaEpRec.Int.06/07/2020GhentBelgium05/15/2020
Youngster SeriesFlInt.06/07/2020WolmirstedtGermany06/01/2020
[canceled] cancelled/abgesagt Central German ChampionshipsFlInt.06/06/2020DresdenGermany06/05/2020
Landesjugendsportspiele MVSaFlInt.06/06/2020SchwerinGermany05/01/2020
[canceled] 9 Lothar-Günther-GedächtnisturnierSaFlEpInt.05/30/2020GießenGermany05/26/2020
[canceled] 11 Radebeul Fencing Cup 2020 / 5 Open Veterans Championship of Saxony2020SaFlEpInt.05/30/2020RadebeulGermany05/26/2020
[canceled] Malmö International 2020EpInt.05/30/2020MalmöSweden05/20/2020
[canceled] European Championships U23SaFlEpFIE CHZ05/27/2020LiberecCzech Republic04/29/2020
[canceled] Ingolstädter FechtpantherFlEpInt.05/23/2020IngolstadtGermany05/19/2020
[canceled] Grand PrixSaFIE GP05/22/2020MoscowRussia04/24/2020
[canceled] European Team ChampionshipsSaFlEpFIE CHZ05/21/2020AuderghemBelgium04/23/2020
[canceled] 15 Int. Doppeldegenturnier 2020 / 1 Int. Doppel- Florett- Turnier 2020 / 1 Int. Doppel- Florett- Turnier 2020FlEpInt.05/16/2020FriedrichshafenGermany05/12/2020
[canceled] Drei Hasen Turnier 2020FlEpInt.05/16/2020PaderbornGermany05/14/2020
[canceled] 2020 GoldschlägercupFlEpInt.05/16/2020SchwabachGermany05/13/2020
[canceled] FIE Grand PrixFlFIE GP05/15/2020ShanghaiChina04/17/2020
[canceled] Challenge SNCF RéseauEpFIE A05/15/2020ParisFrance04/17/2020
[canceled] Coupe du MondeEpFIE A05/15/2020DubaiUnited Arab Emirates04/17/2020
[canceled] RandstadSaFlInt.05/10/2020heemstedeNetherlands05/06/2020
[canceled] JALEMA internationaal VlaaientoernooiEpInt.05/10/2020VenloNetherlands05/07/2020
VSB Beker - Parcival - 3 wapensSaFlEpInt.05/09/2020HeverleeBelgium05/05/2020
Cup of Zlín Region‘s Governor 2020SaFlEpInt.05/09/2020ZlínCzech Republic04/30/2020
Marathon of EpeeEpInt.05/09/2020SaalfeldGermany05/05/2020
2020 Championships of ThüringenEpInt.05/09/2020SaalfeldGermany05/05/2020
[canceled] Gaja -Dvikova Cup 2020EpInt.05/09/2020KaunasLithuania04/11/2020
[canceled] Villa de MadridSaFIE A05/08/2020MadridSpain04/10/2020
[canceled] Coupe du MondeSaFIE A05/08/2020TunisTunisia04/10/2020
[canceled] 36 Buchholzer Bienenstich 2020FlInt.05/02/2020Buchholz in der NordheideGermany04/27/2020
[canceled] Coat of HamburgSaFlEpInt.05/02/2020HamburgGermany04/27/2020
[canceled] Allstar Deutschland ChallengeEpInt.05/02/2020LeverkusenGermany04/27/2020
[canceled] 11 Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup 2020SaFlEpInt.05/02/2020PliezhausenGermany04/29/2020
Maastricht Open & Maastricht Sabre intercitySaFlEpInt.05/02/2020MaastrichtNetherlands05/01/2020
[canceled] FIE Grand PrixEpFIE GP05/01/2020CaliColombia04/03/2020
[canceled] 33 World CupFlFIE A05/01/2020TauberbischofsheimGermany04/03/2020
[canceled] FIE World CupFlFIE A05/01/2020Saint PetersburgRussia04/03/2020
[canceled] 20 Hänsel-und-Gretel-Turnier / 2020 SäbelmeetingSaFlEpInt.04/25/2020BerlinGermany04/21/2020
[canceled] 43 Youth Cup of DormagenSaInt.04/25/2020DormagenGermany04/17/2020
[canceled] 11 Memorial Rochus-Böhringer 2020SaFlEpInt.04/25/2020MarktredwitzGermany04/22/2020
[canceled] EFC U23 CircuitFlEpInt.04/25/2020BudapestHungary03/28/2020
[canceled] 2020 SK Telecom Seoul Grand PrixSaFIE GP04/24/2020SeoulSouth Korea03/27/2020
[canceled] Internationaal Rijnland ToernooiFlEpInt.04/19/2020SassenheimNetherlands04/15/2020
Salve-CupFlInt.04/18/2020WeimarGermany04/13/2020
[canceled] Coupe d´EuropeEpInt.04/18/2020CasertaItaly03/21/2020
Championnats de qualification européensSaFlEpFIE OF04/18/2020MadridSpain
[canceled] Malmö Open 2020FlEpInt.04/18/2020MalmöSweden04/08/2020
[canceled] Ludus et GladiustoernooiSaFlEpInt.04/11/2020AlkmaarNetherlands04/07/2020
Eurovet - Circuit européen vétéran / Coupe d'Europe vétéran / Open du Sabre NoirSaInt.04/04/2020LiegeBelgium03/15/2020
[canceled] 2020 Open Championships of East Saxonia / 2020 Open Central European ChampionshipsEpInt.04/04/2020BautzenGermany04/02/2020
[canceled] Cup EMAGSaInt.04/04/2020EislingenGermany04/02/2020
[canceled] Offene Hessische Jugend-MeisterschaftSaInt.04/04/2020GießenGermany03/30/2020
[canceled] Championships of MainzFlEpInt.04/04/2020Mainz GonsenheimGermany03/31/2020
[canceled] 32 Gottfried-Huber-Gedächtnisturnier / 2020 Laternderl / Eiserne Schiene von NeuaubingFlEpInt.04/04/2020MunichGermany04/02/2020
[canceled] 19 Competition of the Airport 2020FlInt.04/04/2020SchkeuditzGermany03/29/2020
[canceled] Domtoernooi 2020SaFlEpInt.04/04/2020UtrechtNetherlands03/29/2020
[canceled] Domtoernooi 2020SaFlEpInt.04/04/2020UtrechtNetherlands03/29/2020
Roman Jaroszewicz Memorial EVF Epee ranking circuitEpInt.04/04/2020DrzonkowPoland03/15/2020
International Lausanne Fencing Challenge 2020EpInt.04/04/2020LausanneSwitzerland03/07/2020
International Child CupSaFlEpInt.04/04/2020AntalyaTurkey03/07/2020
Championnats du monde juniors-cadetsSaFlEpFIE CHM04/03/2020Salt Lake CityUnited States03/06/2020
[canceled] TurnierreifeprüfungEpInt.03/30/2020MosbachGermany03/29/2020
[canceled] Vetcup 2019-2020SaFlEpInt.03/29/2020RoermondNetherlands03/25/2020
[canceled] Lentedegen- & SchelvispekeltoernooiSaEpRec.Int.03/29/2020VlaardingenNetherlands03/25/2020
Osijek Fencing Cup 2020 (EFC U14)EpInt.03/28/2020OsijekCroatia02/29/2020
Osijek Fencing Cup 2020 (Int.)EpInt.03/28/2020OsijekCroatia03/24/2020
[canceled] 12 Cup Emichburg 2020FlInt.03/28/2020Bockenheim an der WeinstraßeGermany03/26/2020
[canceled] 41 Cup MaikäferFlEpInt.03/28/2020FüssenGermany03/25/2020
[canceled] 58 International Stauferland Tournament 2020FlInt.03/28/2020GöppingenGermany02/29/2020
[canceled] Allstar Deutschland ChallengeEpInt.03/28/2020Hamburg-NorderstedtGermany03/25/2020
[canceled] 2020 Offene SaarlandmeisterschaftSaFlEpInt.03/28/2020Saarbrücken-KlarenthalGermany03/21/2020
[canceled] Youngster-TournamentFlEpInt.03/28/2020Saarbrücken-KlarenthalGermany03/24/2020
[canceled] 2020 Cup PetermännchenSaFlInt.03/28/2020SchwerinGermany03/20/2020
EFC U23 CircuitEpInt.03/28/2020GliwicePoland02/29/2020
EFC U23 CircuitEpInt.03/28/2020WarsawPoland02/29/2020
[canceled] Hamburger MichelFlInt.03/22/2020HamburgGermany03/18/2020
[canceled] LFVQ 10. Cup OmlorFlEpInt.03/22/2020HomburgGermany03/20/2020
[canceled] QC 2020 Saumagen CupEpInt.03/22/2020LandauGermany03/17/2020
[canceled] Championships of Baden-SüdFlInt.03/22/2020VillingenGermany03/19/2020
EFC U23 CircuitFlInt.03/21/2020BrnoCzech Republic02/22/2020
[canceled] 2020 Elmshorn InternationalFlEpInt.03/21/2020ElmshornGermany03/15/2020
[canceled] 10 Esslinger Reichsstadt-CupSaFlEpInt.03/21/2020Esslingen-WeilGermany03/18/2020
[canceled] 2020 International Veterans Championships of HessenSaFlEpInt.03/21/2020KasselGermany03/16/2020
[canceled] 2020 Late starter CompetitionFlEpInt.03/21/2020LandauGermany03/17/2020
[canceled] Die goldene Maske von MaintalFlInt.03/21/2020MaintalGermany03/16/2020
[canceled] Championships of Sachsen-AnhaltSaFlEpInt.03/21/2020MerseburgGermany03/19/2020
[canceled] 12. Munsteraner DrachenturnierFlInt.03/21/2020MünsterGermany03/14/2020
[canceled] 2020 Qualification competition of Württemberg and Nord-BadenFlInt.03/21/2020TuttlingenGermany03/18/2020
[canceled] Dorsch TurnierFlInt.03/21/2020WürzburgGermany03/18/2020
QuijoteSaInt.03/21/2020Ciudad RealSpain03/20/2020
[canceled] Küssnachter Florett Trophy 2020FlInt.03/21/2020KüssnachtSwitzerland03/18/2020
Invicta openSaFlEpInt.03/21/2020CanterburryUnited Kingdom03/20/2020
Coupe du MondeSaFIE A03/20/2020Sint-NiklaasBelgium02/21/2020
Omar Vergara 2020EpFIE A03/20/2020Buenos AiresBrazil02/21/2020
2020 FIE Women’s Epee World CupEpFIE A03/20/2020SuzhouChina02/21/2020
Gerevich-Kovács-Kárpáti / Zarándi CsabaSaFIE A03/20/2020BudapestHungary02/21/2020
[canceled] 43ste Challenge WratislavaSaFlEpInt.03/19/2020WrocławPoland03/11/2020
VSB BEKER - Tempeliers - FloretFlInt.03/15/2020TurnhoutBelgium03/10/2020
Binken toernooiFlInt.03/15/2020TurnhoutBelgium03/10/2020
[canceled] 2de Ferrum Vetus 2020SaFlEpInt.03/15/2020LentNetherlands03/11/2020
[canceled] 2de Ferrum Vetus 2020 FuturiSaFlEpRec.Int.03/15/2020LentNetherlands03/11/2020
Chocolate - Tournament for kids (U14)EpInt.03/14/2020SofiaBulgaria03/06/2020
Chocolate - Tournament for kidsEpInt.03/14/2020SofiaBulgaria03/06/2020
2ème Circuit Europeen StrasbourgSaInt.03/14/2020StrasbourgFrance02/15/2020
[canceled] 27. Internationaler König-Pokal im FlorettfechtenFlInt.03/14/2020HalleGermany03/10/2020
[canceled] Margarethe-Uthardt CupEpInt.03/14/2020HeidelbergGermany03/10/2020
[canceled] 2020 International CompetitionSaInt.03/14/2020MülheimGermany03/11/2020
[canceled] Championships of Baden SüdFlEpInt.03/14/2020Villingen-SchwenningenGermany03/12/2020
FIE Grand PrixFlFIE GP03/13/2020AnaheimUnited States02/14/2020
Coupe d´EuropeSaInt.03/09/2020PaduaItaly02/10/2020
11e Tournoi International DamoclesFlEpRec.Int.03/07/2020Uccle (Bruxelles)Belgium03/04/2020
CIRCUIT NATIONAL EPEE SENIOR LAONEpInt.03/07/2020LaonFrance03/04/2020
Circuits Nationaux Challenges Sabre et Fleuret Vétérans Hommes et DamesSaFlInt.03/07/2020Saint ApollinaireFrance03/04/2020
28 Cup Wenzel 2020 Ranglistenturnier / Central German ChampionshipsFlInt.03/07/2020AltenburgGermany03/03/2020
SCB TournamentFlInt.03/07/2020BerlinGermany03/03/2020
24 OSC FrühlingsturnierFlEpInt.03/07/2020BerlinGermany03/03/2020
30 Open Northgerman Veterans ChampionshipsSaFlEpInt.03/07/2020HannoverGermany02/29/2020
Epee CompetitionEpInt.03/07/2020LeipzigGermany03/04/2020
23. Bergstraßen Competition 2020FlInt.03/07/2020WeinheimGermany03/02/2020
1e EnCavant SchermtoernooiSaFlEpInt.03/07/2020VolendamNetherlands03/03/2020
Sant Jordi TrophySaFlEpInt.03/07/2020Sant JordiSpain02/27/2020
COUPE ACROPOLIS 2020SaFIE A03/06/2020AthinaiGreece02/07/2020
WESTEND Epée Grand PrixEpFIE GP03/06/2020BudapestHungary02/07/2020
Trophée LuxardoSaFIE A03/06/2020PaduaItaly02/07/2020
Nordbadische SeniorenmeisterschaftenSaFlEpInt.03/01/2020PforzheimGermany02/27/2020
XXXVI. Springtime Tournaments 2020FlEpInt.02/29/2020Bad SegebergGermany02/26/2020
Berliner Ranglistenturnier 2020 Steglitzer BärEpInt.02/29/2020BerlinGermany02/27/2020
AdlercupSaInt.02/29/2020BielefeldGermany02/24/2020
31. Till-Eulenspiegel-TurnierFlInt.02/29/2020Braunschweig-WendenGermany02/23/2020
2020 Championships of Mecklenburg-VorpommernFlEpInt.02/29/2020GreifswaldGermany02/20/2020
Ludwig-Meider-TurnierSaFlEpInt.02/29/2020IngolstadtGermany02/25/2020
Cup Osterburg / Cup of ThüringenSaFlEpInt.02/29/2020KraftsdorfGermany02/26/2020
1 Werksviertel-Mitte Cup Saber / 1 Werksviertel-Mitte Cup EpeeSaEpInt.02/29/2020MunichGermany02/28/2020
De Pforzemer SegglEpInt.02/29/2020PforzheimGermany02/27/2020
14 Schwert des Räuber Klemens 2020 / 27 Offene Kreis-Sportspiele 2020FlEpInt.02/29/2020PritzwalkGermany02/24/2020
European Championships U20SaFlEpFIE CHZ02/27/2020PorecCroatia01/30/2020
13 Kleiner Weißer BärFlInt.02/23/2020BerlinGermany02/19/2020
Schweizer ModusEpInt.02/23/2020MannheimGermany02/20/2020
Delftse Tegeltjes ToernooiSaEpInt.02/23/2020DelftNetherlands02/17/2020
51. INTERNATIONAL SALZBURGERFlInt.02/22/2020SalzburgAustria02/14/2020
EFC U23 CircuitSaInt.02/22/2020ViennaAustria01/25/2020
European Championships U17SaFlEpFIE CHZ02/22/2020PorecCroatia01/25/2020
INTERNATIONAUX D'ÉPÉE DE STRASBOURGEpInt.02/22/2020StrasbourgFrance02/19/2020
60 Weisser BaerEpInt.02/22/2020BerlinGermany01/25/2020
39 Mini Marathon 2020 / Hellenstein CupEpInt.02/22/2020HeidenheimGermany02/19/2020
35 Cup of the Quadratestadt MannheimEpInt.02/22/2020MannheimGermany01/25/2020
13 Youth CompetitionSaEpInt.02/22/2020Wetzlar-MünchholzhausenGermany02/19/2020
National Bank of Egypt World CupRoad to TokyoFlFIE A02/21/2020CairoEgypt01/24/2020
[modified] Sabre de WolodyjowskiSaInt.02/21/2020WarsawPoland02/20/2020
Foilof KazanFlFIE A02/21/2020KazanRussia01/24/2020
VSB Beker - Sint Michielsgilde - sabelSaInt.02/16/2020GhentBelgium02/11/2020
VSB Beker - Maneschermer - floretFlInt.02/16/2020MechelenBelgium02/11/2020
Ontmoeting Degen & Floret senior-veteraanFlEpInt.02/16/2020MechelenBelgium02/12/2020
Hessisches Ranglistenturnier 8. Vera-Rodemer-GedächtnisturnierSaInt.02/16/2020AlsfeldGermany02/15/2020
Coupe Du Monde sabre Féminin JuniorSaFIE A02/15/2020AlgérieAlgeria01/18/2020
Fredi Grasnek GedächtnisturnierFlFIE A02/15/2020MödlingAustria01/18/2020
4th International Youth Fencing Cup EpeeEpInt.02/15/2020Sint-Martens-LatemBelgium02/11/2020
1st Sofia Cup Fencing Tournament Foil / BULGARIA CUP OPEN TOURNAMENTFlEpInt.02/15/2020SofiaBulgaria02/07/2020
The 23rd Rapir CupFlEpInt.02/15/2020ZagrebCroatia01/18/2020
Épée féminine, individuelle et par équipesEpFIE A02/15/2020DijonFrance01/18/2020
COUPE DE LA VILLE DE DOURDAN / CHALLENGE GEORGES PALFSaFIE A02/15/2020DourdanFrance01/18/2020
Circuit National et Challenge International Vétérans ÉpéeEpInt.02/15/2020Saint-Maur des fossésFrance02/12/2020
Cup GIGFlInt.02/15/2020BerlinGermany02/10/2020
Leineweber-TurnierEpInt.02/15/2020BielefeldGermany02/10/2020
37 Friesen CompetitionFlEpInt.02/15/2020BremenGermany02/12/2020
25. Buchholzer Wespenstich 2020FlInt.02/15/2020Buchholz in der NordheideGermany02/10/2020
2 Eislingen Veterans Tournament 2020SaFlEpInt.02/15/2020EislingenGermany02/08/2020
International Foil CompetitionFlInt.02/15/2020Mülheim an der RuhrGermany02/11/2020
14 International Competition Hoolgaascht 2020EpInt.02/15/2020Schwäbisch HallGermany02/08/2020
TROFEO CITTA’DI ROMASaFlInt.02/15/2020RomeItaly01/18/2020
Copa del mon d'Escrima Sabedell 2020FlFIE A02/15/2020SabadellSpain01/18/2020
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A02/15/2020BasleSwitzerland01/18/2020
Coupe d´EuropeFlInt.02/10/2020TurinItaly01/13/2020
VSB Beker - Sint-Michielsgilde - DegenEpInt.02/09/2020GhentBelgium01/28/2020
Coupe du MondeSaFIE A02/08/2020PlovdivBulgaria01/11/2020
Sabre of BonnSaInt.02/08/2020BonnGermany02/04/2020
11 Merck Youth CupSaFlEpInt.02/08/2020DarmstadtGermany02/03/2020
29 Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier 2020FlInt.02/08/2020GörlitzGermany02/06/2020
21 Ruhr-Volme-CupEpInt.02/08/2020HagenGermany02/03/2020
Viktor Schwarz competitionFlEpInt.02/08/2020KaiserslauternGermany02/05/2020
Sparkassen-Cup 2020SaInt.02/08/2020KünzelsauGermany02/05/2020
XI. Lili-Marleen-Degen-CupEpInt.02/08/2020MünsterGermany02/01/2020
Qualification Competition IG FechtenEpInt.02/08/2020SchefflenzGermany02/05/2020
Wawel Dragon TrofeumEpInt.02/08/2020KrakowPoland01/11/2020
13th WITOLD WOYDA’S FOIL & 11th GOLDEN TEAM CUPFlInt.02/08/2020WarsawPoland01/11/2020
Satu Mare Cup 2020 / Memorial Ecaterina StahlFlInt.02/08/2020Satu MareRomania01/11/2020
Coupe du MondeEpFIE A02/07/2020VancouverCanada01/10/2020
Grand Prix 2020FlFIE A02/07/2020TurinItaly01/10/2020
44th INTERNATIONAL CIUTAT DE BARCELONAEpFIE A02/07/2020BarcelonaSpain01/10/2020
Circuit Européen Fleuret et National SabreSaFlInt.02/02/2020Faches ThumesnilFrance01/29/2020
Cup of ThuringiaSaFlEpInt.02/02/2020SaalfeldGermany01/28/2020
Challenge CEP 2020 - Foil MarathonFlInt.02/01/2020ParisFrance01/28/2020
34 Pokal der Stadt BochumFlFIE A02/01/2020BochumGermany01/04/2020
45 Preis der ChemiestadtSaFIE A02/01/2020DormagenGermany01/04/2020
21 Kleeblatt of Fuerth 2020FlInt.02/01/2020FürthGermany01/29/2020
Allstar Deutschland ChallengeEpInt.02/01/2020Heidelberg (Baden Nord)Germany01/27/2020
Türmchenturnier / Holstentor-KlingeFlInt.02/01/2020LübeckGermany01/31/2020
Lahn CupFlInt.02/01/2020MarburgGermany01/27/2020
9 Paul Aust Gedächtnis TurnierEpInt.02/01/2020NeubibergGermany01/26/2020
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A02/01/2020LesznoPoland01/04/2020
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A02/01/2020BelgradeSerbia01/04/2020
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A02/01/2020BratislavaSlovakia01/04/2020
VSB TALENT BEKER - jeugd - 3 wapensSaFlEpInt.01/26/2020GhentBelgium01/21/2020
[modified] FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A01/25/2020HavanaCuba12/28/2019
Espoo Fencing Challenge 2020 (U17)EpInt.01/25/2020EspooFinland12/28/2019
Espoo Fencing Challenge 2020 (U14)EpInt.01/25/2020EspooFinland01/24/2020
12 ème Trophée Métropole Européenne de LilleSaInt.01/25/2020RoubaixFrance01/22/2020
12 U17 Youth Epee of Backnang 2020EpInt.01/25/2020BacknangGermany01/21/2020
XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020FlEpInt.01/25/2020Bad SegebergGermany01/23/2020
4 Cup of Sparkasse 2020FlInt.01/25/2020Baden-BadenGermany01/20/2020
Open Hamburg Team ChampionshipsSaFlEpInt.01/25/2020HamburgGermany01/21/2020
Little Owl CupFlEpInt.01/25/2020Ludwigshafen am RheinGermany01/18/2020
Coupe En Garde / Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + KöniginLuiseFlEpInt.01/25/2020PotsdamGermany01/20/2020
2020 Solinger KlingeEpInt.01/25/2020SolingenGermany01/21/2020
[modified] U23 European Circuit Competition in Men’s and Women’s sabreSaInt.01/25/2020BudapestHungary12/28/2019
EFC U23 CircuitEpInt.01/25/2020Busto ArsizioItaly12/28/2019
EFC Cadet CircuitFlInt.01/25/2020RomeItaly12/28/2019
Sista-USSaFlEpInt.01/25/2020AmsterdamNetherlands01/22/2020
European Circuit EFC U14FlInt.01/25/2020Viana Do CasteloPortugal12/28/2019
Open Viana U15 and U17SaFlEpInt.01/25/2020Viana Do CasteloPortugal12/28/2019
FIE Grand PrixEpFIE GP01/24/2020DohaQatar12/27/2019
12 Crocodil of KentenSaInt.01/19/2020BergheimGermany01/15/2020
27 Championships Sachsen-AnhaltFlEpInt.01/19/2020BitterfeldGermany01/15/2020
2020 He + She TurnierFlEpInt.01/19/2020HamburgGermany01/14/2020
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A01/18/2020ManamaBahrain12/21/2019
Memorial Antoine Van NieuwenhuyzeSaFlEpInt.01/18/2020RonseBelgium01/14/2020
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A01/18/2020ZagrebCroatia12/21/2019
U14 International Tournament, Boys & GirlsEpInt.01/18/2020TallinnEstonia12/21/2019
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A01/18/2020Aix-en-ProvenceFrance12/21/2019
41E MÉMORIAL HENRI FOUSSARDEpInt.01/18/2020LisieuxFrance01/15/2020
Circuit National Epee VeteransEpInt.01/18/2020ThionvilleFrance01/15/2020
3 Championships of Rheinland PfalzFlEpInt.01/18/2020Bad KreuznachGermany01/10/2020
1 Regio Cup 2020SaFlEpInt.01/18/2020BöblingenGermany01/14/2020
42 Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2020EpInt.01/18/2020BöblingenGermany01/15/2020
25 Luitpold-Cup 2020 / 3 Cup Luitpold 2020SaFlInt.01/18/2020MunichGermany01/14/2020
Memoriam Arno AnschützSaFlEpInt.01/18/2020NeunkirchenGermany01/14/2020
"arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt OsnabrückEpInt.01/18/2020OsnabrückGermany01/14/2020
International CompetitionSaFlEpInt.01/18/2020RecklinghausenGermany01/13/2020
2020 International Youth competitionSaFlInt.01/18/2020RostockGermany01/11/2020
3 Montfort FloreTT CupFlInt.01/18/2020TettnangGermany01/15/2020
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A01/18/2020MaalotIsrael12/21/2019
Coupe du MondeSaFIE A01/18/2020SegoviaSpain12/21/2019
Coupe du MondeSaFIE A01/18/2020PhoenixUnited States12/21/2019
Max-Geuter-MarathonEpInt.01/12/2020GröbenzellGermany01/10/2020
2020 Sword of HerrenhausenSaInt.01/12/2020HannoverGermany01/09/2020
EFC 60 Coupe d'EuropeEpInt.01/12/2020HeidenheimGermany01/08/2020
1e Ferrum Vetus 2020SaFlEpInt.01/12/2020HoofddorpNetherlands01/08/2020
1e Ferrum Vetus 2020 FuturiSaFlEpRec.Int.01/12/2020HoofddorpNetherlands01/08/2020
JPSL - Jeugd prijs stad LeuvenSaFlEpInt.01/11/2020LeuvenBelgium01/05/2020
EUROSABRE 26e éditionSaInt.01/11/2020MeylanFrance12/14/2019
Championships of BerlinEpInt.01/11/2020BerlinGermany01/06/2020
12 Epee Cup of LeverkusenEpInt.01/11/2020LeverkusenGermany01/07/2020
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 54 Adolf-Ermer-CupFlInt.01/11/2020Stuttgart BadCannstattGermany01/07/2020
Cadet Women's Foil Cup 2020FlInt.01/11/2020PoznanPoland12/14/2019
Sabre Grand PrixSaFIE GP01/10/2020MontréalCanada12/13/2019
Coupe du MondeEpFIE A01/10/2020HavanaCuba12/13/2019
FIE World CupFlFIE A01/10/2020ParisFrance12/13/2019
FIE World CupFlFIE A01/10/2020KatowicePoland12/13/2019
Coupe du Danube’2019FlEpInt.01/10/2020BratislavaSlovakia12/13/2019
67 Heidenheimer PokalEpFIE A01/09/2020HeidenheimGermany12/12/2019
Cup of ThüringenSaFlEpInt.01/05/2020MeiningenGermany01/01/2020
18 KeeseOptik-Cup 2020EpInt.01/04/2020Buchholz in der NordheideGermany12/30/2019
Heidelberger SchlossturnierEpInt.01/04/2020HeidelbergGermany12/31/2019
Challenge Saalfeld (Meiningen)EpInt.01/04/2020MeiningenGermany01/01/2020
Coupe du MondeSaFIE A01/04/2020BudapestHungary12/07/2019
FIE Junior World CupFlEpFIE A01/04/2020UdineItaly12/07/2019
BVF Six Weapon InternationalSaFlEpInt.01/04/2020GuildfordUnited Kingdom12/01/2019
Duel of New YearFlEpInt.01/01/2020DuisburgGermany12/30/2019
RECREATIEF DEGENTOERNOOI - SkirmjanEpInt.12/22/2019Sint-TruidenBelgium11/24/2019
38. Cvetkov memorialFlInt.12/22/2019LjubljanaSlovenia12/17/2019
INTERNATIONALES FREDI GRASNEK KADETTENTURNIERSaInt.12/14/2019MödlingAustria11/16/2019
Sokol CUP 2019SaInt.12/14/2019BrnoCzech Republic12/11/2019
2019 Bonn Visio CupEpInt.12/14/2019BonnGermany12/10/2019
2019 Open State Championship of BremenSaFlEpInt.12/14/2019BremenGermany12/11/2019
Nikolaus CupFlEpInt.12/14/2019DuisburgGermany12/12/2019
International Händel-CupFlInt.12/14/2019HalleGermany11/16/2019
27 Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen 2019EpInt.12/14/2019ReutlingenGermany12/09/2019
2019 Goldenes FlorettFlInt.12/14/2019TauberbischofsheimGermany11/16/2019
IBF Challenge 2019FlEpInt.12/14/2019Wangen im AllgäuGermany12/11/2019
2019 Heraklion CupEpFIE A12/14/2019HeraklionGreece11/16/2019
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A12/14/2019BurgosSpain11/16/2019
FIE World CupFlFIE A12/13/2019Saint-MaurFrance11/15/2019
FIE World CupFlFIE A12/13/2019TokyoJapan11/15/2019
2020 Absolute Fencing Gear FIE Women's Sabre WorldSaInt.12/13/2019Salt Lake CityUnited States12/12/2019
17 Postmichel CupFlInt.12/08/2019Esslingen-WeilGermany12/01/2019
[canceled] RandstadtoernooiSaFlInt.12/08/2019AmstelveenNetherlands12/04/2019
5de Ferrum VetusSaFlEpInt.12/08/2019VeldhovenNetherlands12/05/2019
5de Ferrum Vetus FuturiSaFlEpRec.Int.12/08/2019VeldhovenNetherlands
FIE Junior World Cup Women’s EpéeEpFIE A12/07/2019San-JoseCosta Rica11/09/2019
2. edition ofZagrebWinter ClassicFlInt.12/07/2019ZagrebCroatia11/09/2019
Prague Christmas MarathonEpInt.12/07/2019Praha 6Czech Republic11/23/2019
10e Maestro's KLUP ChallengeFlInt.12/07/2019BocholtGermany12/02/2019
Tank und Rast PokalEpInt.12/07/2019BonnGermany11/09/2019
6 Esslinger Burg-CupFlInt.12/07/2019EsslingenGermany11/09/2019
32 Kneipp CupEpInt.12/07/2019HeidenheimGermany11/09/2019
2019 Winter-CupSaInt.12/07/2019MainzGermany12/04/2019
26 Nikolausturnier 2019FlInt.12/07/2019PfarrkirchenGermany12/02/2019
2019 Christmas tournamentSaInt.12/07/2019RostockGermany11/29/2019
Lauermann-CupFlInt.12/07/2019SprembergGermany12/02/2019
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A12/07/2019TokyoJapan11/09/2019
Coupe du MondeSaFIE A12/07/2019SosnowiecPoland11/09/2019
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A12/07/2019BucharestRomania11/09/2019
SAT2019 Men’s Foil Junior World CupFlFIE SA12/07/2019BangkokThailand11/09/2019
Zilveren degenEpInt.12/01/2019BredaNetherlands11/25/2019
EFC U23 CircuitFlEpInt.11/30/2019MödlingAustria11/02/2019
Circuit des Jeunes Lames 2019 / Challenge Hulin / Challenge VerhalleSaEpInt.11/30/2019BrusselsBelgium11/25/2019
Tournois des 3 ArmesSaFlInt.11/30/2019GemblouxBelgium11/27/2019
VSB Beker - Klauwaerts - SabelSaInt.11/30/2019Sint-NiklaasBelgium11/29/2019
Copenhagen Cadet CircuitEpInt.11/30/2019GentofteDenmark11/02/2019
Coupe Mondiale de fleurets M17FlInt.11/30/2019CabrièsFrance11/02/2019
[modified] 19 Braunschweiger Jugend-Degen-TurnierEpInt.11/30/2019BraunschweigGermany11/25/2019
Ditzinger Young MastersFlEpInt.11/30/2019DitzingenGermany11/24/2019
VolksbankpokalSaInt.11/30/2019EislingenGermany11/02/2019
Bembel of FrankfurtEpInt.11/30/2019Frankfurt am MainGermany11/25/2019
11 Cup Bayer-MusketierEpInt.11/30/2019LeverkusenGermany11/25/2019
Memoriam Max Geuter 2019 EVFFlInt.11/30/2019MunichGermany11/26/2019
7 Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg 2019SaFlEpInt.11/30/2019NürnbergGermany11/25/2019
29 Sächsisches Wichtel Cup 2019FlInt.11/30/2019SchkeuditzGermany11/25/2019
Zilveren floret en sabelSaFlInt.11/30/2019BredaNetherlands11/25/2019
[modified] EFC U23 CircuitSaInt.11/30/2019SosnowiecPoland11/02/2019
Sussex OpenSaFlEpInt.11/30/2019BrightonUnited Kingdom11/05/2019
The Scottish OpenSaFlEpInt.11/30/2019LargsUnited Kingdom11/27/2019
Coupe d´EuropeSaInt.11/25/2019OrléansFrance10/28/2019
Randstadtoernooi Amsterdams OpenSaFlInt.11/24/2019AmsterdamNetherlands11/20/2019
INTERNATIONALES FREDI GRASNEK K ADETTENTURNIERFlInt.11/23/2019MödlingAustria10/26/2019
25 ans Association Belgian Veteran FencingSaEpRec.Int.11/23/2019LessinesBelgium
2019 Championships of HamburgSaFlEpInt.11/23/2019HamburgGermany11/19/2019
2019 International competitionEpInt.11/23/2019Heidenheim an der BrenzGermany11/19/2019
51 Uhlmann-CupEpFIE A11/23/2019LaupheimGermany10/26/2019
Open Veterans Championships Nordrhein 2019SaFlEpInt.11/23/2019PulheimGermany11/20/2019
2019 VS-Möbel-CupSaFlInt.11/23/2019TauberbischofsheimGermany11/20/2019
Coupe du MondeSaFIE A11/23/2019TeheranIran10/26/2019
International Fencing ChallengeFlEpInt.11/23/2019BresciaItaly11/20/2019
Riposta Cup 2019SaInt.11/23/2019BucharestRomania10/26/2019
International Fencing Night BernFlInt.11/23/2019BernSwitzerland11/20/2019
Coupe du monde fleuret d'Alger by OoredooFlFIE A11/22/2019CairoEgypt10/25/2019
Coupe du MondeSaFIE A11/22/2019OrléansFrance10/25/2019
TISSOT Grand Prix de BerneEpFIE A11/22/2019BernSwitzerland10/25/2019
55.Schüler- und JugendturnierFlInt.11/17/2019BremenGermany11/13/2019
4 András Cup 2019FlInt.11/17/2019FürthGermany11/13/2019
7 international Sabre Cup LütjenseeSaInt.11/17/2019TrittauGermany11/13/2019
Etropolski's SabreSaInt.11/16/2019SofiaBulgaria10/19/2019
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A11/16/2019San SalvadorEl Salvador10/19/2019
14èmeChallenge MondialU17EpéeEpInt.11/16/2019GrenobleFrance10/19/2019
24 Int. Wittenauer FuchsFlEpInt.11/16/2019BerlinGermany11/12/2019
2019 Chemnitzer DegenturnierEpInt.11/16/2019ChemnitzGermany11/11/2019
Tiger + TurtleFlInt.11/16/2019DuisburgGermany11/13/2019
Golden WheelEpInt.11/16/2019Heidelberg (Baden Nord)Germany11/11/2019
Offene Veteranenmeisterschaft / 9 Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup 2019 / 6 Itzehoer Team-Cup 2019SaFlEpInt.11/16/2019ItzehoeGermany11/12/2019
19 international Championships of Marburg 2019FlEpInt.11/16/2019MarburgGermany11/11/2019
46 Competition Franz HoferEpInt.11/16/2019MunichGermany11/11/2019
2019 Wappen von OsnabrückEpInt.11/16/2019OsnabrückGermany11/12/2019
51 Veterans Tournament Rastatt 2019 / 3 Youth Cup 2019SaFlEpInt.11/16/2019RastattGermany11/14/2019
Cup Wobag RLT Schüler DegenEpInt.11/16/2019SaalfeldGermany11/12/2019
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A11/16/2019Guatemala CityGuatemala10/19/2019
EFC U23 CircuitFlInt.11/16/2019GdańskPoland10/19/2019
XXI URSYNOW CUPFlInt.11/16/2019WarsawPoland11/14/2019
Junior Women’s Sabre World CupSaFIE A11/16/2019TashkentUzbekistan10/19/2019
Coupe du monde sabre d'Alger by OoredooSaFIE A11/15/2019AlgerAlgeria10/18/2019
World Cup RolstoelschermenSaFlEpInt.11/14/2019AmsterdamNetherlands10/17/2019
Cup WindmühlenmesserEpInt.11/10/2019SolingenGermany11/05/2019
BorrelmannekeFlEpInt.11/09/2019HasseltBelgium11/06/2019
CJL Jeugdcup HerckenrodeFlEpInt.11/09/2019HasseltBelgium11/06/2019
5e Challenge Maître Marcel Van LaeckeEpInt.11/09/2019WachtebekeBelgium11/06/2019
Bärliner SchwertEpInt.11/09/2019BerlinGermany11/05/2019
Epee of Lusatia Sächsische Rangliste U13EpInt.11/09/2019BischofswerdaGermany11/07/2019
[modified] Grünwalder WappenSaInt.11/09/2019GrünwaldGermany10/12/2019
Herbstturnier / Mini-CupFlEpInt.11/09/2019ImmendingenGermany11/07/2019
1 Landshuter Eisenhut 2019FlInt.11/09/2019LandshutGermany11/08/2019
Lion of Pfalz / Memoriam Ed. Krapp / Sie-und-Er Owls CupFlEpInt.11/09/2019Ludwigshafen am RheinGermany11/03/2019
Cup of ElblandFlInt.11/09/2019MeißenGermany11/04/2019
2019 Sword of SolingenSaInt.11/09/2019SolingenGermany11/05/2019
12 Rössle Cup 2019 Ranglistenturnier Württemberg, Nordbaden und BayernFlInt.11/09/2019StuttgartGermany11/06/2019
Schwebebahnpokal 2019FlEpInt.11/09/2019WuppertalGermany11/07/2019
Budapest CupFlInt.11/09/2019BudapestHungary10/12/2019
Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup 2019EpFIE A11/09/2019RigaLatvia10/12/2019
Les fers du SudEpInt.11/09/2019Luxembourg-KirchbergLuxembourg10/12/2019
Istanbul Cadet Circuit TournamentSaInt.11/09/2019IstanbulTurkey10/12/2019
48 Lion of Bonn 2019FlFIE A11/08/2019BonnGermany10/11/2019
International CompetitionFlInt.11/03/2019MoersGermany10/30/2019
ThüringenpokalturnierSaFlEpInt.11/03/2019NordhausenGermany10/30/2019
Championships of WestfaliaSaFlEpInt.11/03/2019RecklinghausenGermany10/30/2019
Toutnoi International de ColnmarEpInt.11/02/2019colmarFrance10/05/2019
Circuit National Épée Vétérans de NantesEpInt.11/02/2019NantesFrance10/30/2019
17 Internationales Bäderfechtturnier Sie und Er - Städteturnier - DegenturnierEpInt.11/02/2019Bad ElsterGermany10/28/2019
32 Memoriam Willy SchlegelmilchSaInt.11/02/2019BergheimGermany10/28/2019
Championships of SaarlandFlEpInt.11/02/2019HolzGermany10/30/2019
DF2019 Sparkassen-CupFlInt.11/02/2019MoersGermany10/30/2019
2019 Nord-Ostsee CupEpInt.11/02/2019Norderstedt im Kreis SegebergGermany10/28/2019
2019 Roland CupFlInt.11/02/2019NordhausenGermany10/29/2019
2019 Drostei InternationalFlInt.11/02/2019PinnebergGermany10/30/2019
13 Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup 2019EpInt.11/02/2019PliezhausenGermany10/30/2019
International Niklot CupFlEpInt.11/02/2019SchwerinGermany10/29/2019
Wapen van VlagtweddeFlInt.11/02/2019Ter ApelNetherlands10/30/2019
Coupe du MondeSaFIE A11/02/2019SochiRussia10/05/2019
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A11/02/2019LondonUnited Kingdom10/05/2019
Leon Paul London Foil CupFlInt.11/02/2019LondonUnited Kingdom10/05/2019
50th Glaive de TallinnEpFIE A11/01/2019TallinnEstonia10/04/2019
VSB Beker - KSSMA Ronse - DegenEpInt.10/27/2019RonseBelgium10/22/2019
Cup of Herkules Maître-Dominique-Gauvillé-GedächtnisturnierEpInt.10/27/2019KasselGermany10/21/2019
Cup of BrandenburgFlInt.10/27/2019KolkwitzGermany10/21/2019
4de Ferrum Vetus 2019SaFlEpInt.10/27/2019zwolleNetherlands10/23/2019
4de Ferrum Vetus Futuri 2019SaFlEpRec.Int.10/27/2019zwolleNetherlands
Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin 2019EpInt.10/26/2019KlagenfurtAustria09/28/2019
Tbilisi Cup – 2019SaFIE SA10/26/2019TiblisiGeorgia09/28/2019
29 OSC Marathon 2019FlEpInt.10/26/2019BerlinGermany10/22/2019
Steinfurter Schloss / Münsterland CupFlInt.10/26/2019BurgsteinfurtGermany10/21/2019
2019 Weissherbst CupSaFlEpInt.10/26/2019HamburgGermany10/21/2019
51 Homburger DegentagEpInt.10/26/2019HomburgGermany10/23/2019
24 Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier 2019 / 7 GEFRO Fechtturnier 2019EpInt.10/26/2019KaufbeurenGermany10/23/2019
Sabre totalSaInt.10/26/2019KirchlengernGermany10/25/2019
DFB Qualifikationsturnier ekays - Women's FoilFlInt.10/26/2019KolkwitzGermany10/20/2019
DFB Qualifikationsturnier International CompetitionSaInt.10/26/2019KünzelsauGermany10/21/2019
73rd Irish OpenFencing Championships (FIE SA)EpFIE SA10/26/2019DublinIreland09/28/2019
73rd Irish OpenFencing Championships (Int)SaFlEpInt.10/26/2019DublinIreland10/25/2019
Peace Cup SatelliteEpFIE SA10/26/2019MaalotIsrael09/28/2019
Sabadell Satellite World CupFlFIE SA10/26/2019BarcelonaSpain09/28/2019
International Open U23FlInt.10/26/2019BarcelonaSpain09/28/2019
GLL Camden InternationalSaInt.10/26/2019LondonUnited Kingdom09/28/2019
Leon Paul London Sabre CupSaInt.10/26/2019LondonUnited Kingdom09/28/2019
1 Allstar Team Cup 2019EpInt.10/20/2019Reutlingen-BetzingenGermany10/15/2019
Keizer KareltoernooiSaFlEpInt.10/20/2019NijmegenNetherlands10/13/2019
FIE SatalliteEpFIE SA10/19/2019San JoséCosta Rica09/21/2019
Golen Foil of ZagrebFlFIE SA10/19/2019ZagrebCroatia09/21/2019
Coupe Jean Moret 2019EpInt.10/19/2019Livry-GarganFrance10/18/2019
41ème Challenge Maitre Charles ClementEpInt.10/19/2019SoissonsFrance10/16/2019
16 TFC Youth Cup 2019FlInt.10/19/2019HanauGermany10/16/2019
10 Kirchheimer-Teck-PokalFlEpInt.10/19/2019Kirchheim unter TeckGermany10/15/2019
2019 Team competitionFlInt.10/19/2019MerseburgGermany10/17/2019
2019 Trichter of NürnbergSaInt.10/19/2019NürnbergGermany10/17/2019
DFB Qualifikationsturnier QB 17 allstar Cup 2019EpInt.10/19/2019Reutlingen-BetzingenGermany10/15/2019
2019 Sepp-Mack CupEpInt.10/19/2019WaldkirchGermany10/16/2019
Helexpo CupFlInt.10/19/2019ThessalonikiGreece09/21/2019
EFC Cadet CircuitSaInt.10/19/2019MoscowRussia09/21/2019
Belgrade OpenEpInt.10/19/2019BelgradeSerbia09/21/2019
Antalya Satellite TorunamentSaFlFIE SA10/19/2019AntalyaTurkey09/21/2019
EFC U14 ThessalonikiFlInt.10/18/2019ThessalonikiGreece09/15/2019
2019 Sporthelfer II - AusbildungFlEpInt.10/14/2019NettetalGermany09/30/2019
12de GPSL - Grote Prijs Stad LeuvenSaFlEpInt.10/12/2019LeuvenBelgium10/08/2019
FIE SatalliteEpFIE SA10/12/2019SplitCroatia09/14/2019
24 Youth Epee of Backnang 2019 / 47 Backnanger Stafettenturnier 2019EpInt.10/12/2019BacknangGermany10/08/2019
2019 Memoriam Heiner-KaldschmidtSaInt.10/12/2019EschenbachGermany10/08/2019
13 Cup Egrensis 2019SaFlEpInt.10/12/2019MarktredwitzGermany10/09/2019
2019 Münchner KindlFlInt.10/12/2019MunichGermany10/04/2019
12 Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam 2019EpInt.10/12/2019Offenbach a.M.Germany10/05/2019
12 Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam 2019EpInt.10/12/2019Offenbach a.M.Germany10/05/2019
Randstad-Victory TrophySaFlInt.10/12/2019AlkmaarNetherlands10/09/2019
Coupe de Samaria 2019FlInt.10/12/2019ŠamorínSlovakia09/14/2019
Timberwolves Memorial 2019FlEpInt.10/06/2019KlundertNetherlands10/01/2019
Tournoi international d’escrime d’ArlonFlEpInt.10/05/2019ArlonBelgium10/02/2019
22ste Internationaal Ploegentornooi Hallebardiers BruggeEpInt.10/05/2019BruggeBelgium09/20/2019
2019 Trekanten International (FIE SA)FlFIE SA10/05/2019CopenhagenDenmark09/07/2019
2019 Trekanten International (Int.)FlInt.10/05/2019CopenhagenDenmark09/30/2019
Veterans World ChampionshipsSaFlEpFIE CHM10/05/2019CairoEgypt09/07/2019
RanglistenturnierFlEpInt.10/05/2019BerlinGermany09/30/2019
9 Cup DFC 2019FlInt.10/05/2019DürenGermany10/03/2019
9 DFC-CupFlInt.10/05/2019DürenGermany10/04/2019
NRW Qu-Turnier 2 Essener Degen CupEpInt.10/05/2019EssenGermany10/01/2019
39 Competition Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup 2019FlEpInt.10/05/2019LahrGermany09/27/2019
2019 Lower Bavarian ChampionshipsFlEpInt.10/05/2019NiederbayernGermany10/01/2019
2019 50er PokalEpInt.10/05/2019OschatzGermany10/03/2019
44 Spätzle Tournament 2019 / 7 Schwenninger-Florett-Turnier 2019 / 6 Schwenninger-Säbel-Turnier 2019SaFlEpInt.10/05/2019SchwenningenGermany10/03/2019
Budapest Cup - Cadet Circuit CompetitionEpInt.10/05/2019BudapestHungary09/07/2019
Cadet Sabre CompetitionSaInt.10/05/2019GödöllõHungary09/07/2019
Tournoi SatelliteSaFIE SA10/05/2019ReykjavikIceland09/07/2019
Oslo Cup 2019EpFIE SA10/05/2019OsloNorway09/07/2019
FIE Satallite TournamentEpFIE SA10/05/2019GeneveSwitzerland09/07/2019
9 "Fechten im Quadrat"EpInt.10/03/2019MannheimGermany09/30/2019
22nd Flemish Open (FIE SA)SaFIE SA09/29/2019GhentBelgium09/01/2019
Youth TournamentEpInt.09/29/2019WeilheimGermany09/25/2019
Satellite World CupWomen ́s FoilFlFIE SA09/29/2019CancunMexico09/01/2019
22nd Flemish Open (Int.)SaInt.09/28/2019GhentBelgium09/21/2019
Kupittaa Tournament 2019 (FIE SA)EpFIE SA09/28/2019TurkuFinland08/31/2019
Kupittaa Tournament 2019 (Int.)EpInt.09/28/2019TurkuFinland08/31/2019
Open d'AntonyFlInt.09/28/2019AnthonyFrance08/31/2019
TOURNOI LUTETIA 2019EpInt.09/28/2019ParisFrance09/25/2019
Katikom Cup 54 Bitterfelder SchwertFlInt.09/28/2019BitterfeldGermany09/24/2019
2019 International CompetitionFlInt.09/28/2019JenaGermany09/24/2019
2019 Cup Sieben-TürmeFlInt.09/28/2019LübeckGermany09/26/2019
5 International FAR Cup 2019 / 6 International FAR Youth CUPEpInt.09/28/2019RavensburgGermany09/26/2019
6 Regional Championships 2019FlEpInt.09/28/2019St. IngbertGermany09/25/2019
2019 Saar/Lor/Lux/Pfalz-TurnierFlEpInt.09/28/2019St. Ingbert/RohrbachGermany09/24/2019
2019 TrainingsturnierFlInt.09/28/2019TübingenGermany09/23/2019
Manchester Cadet Foil TournamentFlInt.09/28/2019ManchesterUnited Kingdom08/31/2019
Coupe d´Europe WFFlInt.09/23/2019BucharestRomania08/26/2019
VSB Beker - Maaseik - 3 wapensSaFlEpInt.09/22/2019MaaseikBelgium09/17/2019
Koning Willem II toernooiEpInt.09/22/2019TilburgNetherlands09/18/2019
Satellite TournamentSaFIE SA09/21/2019PlovdivBulgaria08/24/2019
Southwest German ChampionshipsSaFlEpInt.09/21/2019Frankenthal PfalzGermany09/18/2019
40 Zeppelin CupEpInt.09/21/2019FriedrichshafenGermany09/16/2019
15 Fair Resort Cup 2019FlEpInt.09/21/2019JenaGermany09/17/2019
International Oetter Sabre CupSaInt.09/21/2019Mülheim an der RuhrGermany09/17/2019
Memorial „Romeo Pellegrini” / Memorial „Tudor PETRUȘ”FlFIE SA09/21/2019BoekarestRomania08/24/2019
SAF-Pokalen and the Rehbinder Prize with the Nordic ChallengeEpFIE SA09/21/2019StockholmSweden08/24/2019
2019 Heinz-Dieter Brockmann GedächtnisturnierEpInt.09/15/2019OsnabrückGermany09/13/2019
XXXII International Fencing TournamentFlEpInt.09/14/2019NeufchâteauBelgium09/11/2019
23 European Championships for medical professions 2019SaFlEpInt.09/14/2019Bad ElsterGermany08/30/2019
13 Mini White BearFlEpInt.09/14/2019BerlinGermany09/12/2019
2019 Open Hessian State ChampionshipsSaFlEpInt.09/14/2019DarmstadtGermany09/09/2019
38 Memoriam Lajos-Csire 2019EpInt.09/14/2019KrefeldGermany09/12/2019
37 International competition 2019FlInt.09/14/2019MünsterGermany09/11/2019
Sanssouci CupFlInt.09/14/2019PotsdamGermany09/09/2019
Cup Salierkrone / 3 Speyerer Fechtspaß 2019FlEpInt.09/14/2019SpeyerGermany09/13/2019
26 Erzgebirgs-Cup 2019FlEpInt.09/14/2019Stollberg/Sa.Germany09/11/2019
European Vetrans Circuit BoedapestSaFlEpInt.09/14/2019TörökbalintHungary08/17/2019
XX President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre TournamentSaInt.09/14/2019KoninPoland08/17/2019
44th Mémorial de Ferdinand De MartinengoFlEpFIE SA09/14/2019BratislavaSlovakia08/17/2019
Offene KreisjugendspieleEpInt.09/13/2019SaalfeldGermany09/10/2019
The 2th Kuessnachter Open Championships 2019FlInt.09/08/2019Kuessnacht am RigiSwitzerland09/02/2019
22 Open Veteran Championships of BerlinSaFlEpInt.09/07/2019BerlinGermany09/02/2019
2019 Berlin OpenSaFlEpInt.09/07/2019BerlinGermany09/03/2019
28 FTV Youth Cup 2019FlEpInt.09/07/2019Frankfurt am MainGermany09/04/2019
28 Veterans Cup 2019FlEpInt.09/07/2019GörlitzGermany09/06/2019
Mixed Women and Men Wildmoos Team competitionEpInt.09/07/2019GröbenzellGermany09/04/2019
International Youth CompetitionFlInt.09/07/2019HamburgGermany09/04/2019
RFB Q Turnier 2019 BRENDOW-CUPFlInt.09/07/2019MoersGermany09/03/2019
42. Memoriam Heinrich-PetriFlEpInt.09/07/2019ZweibrückenGermany09/04/2019
28e SISTA-SFZ Internationaal Schermtoernooi (FIE SA)SaFlFIE SA09/07/2019AmsterdamNetherlands08/10/2019
28e SISTA-SFZ Internationaal Schermtoernooi (Int.)SaFlInt.09/07/2019AmsterdamNetherlands09/04/2019
International Tournament SATELLITE Epee / FoilFlEpFIE SA09/05/2019TashkentUzbekistan08/08/2019
65th “Belgrade Trophy”EpFIE SA09/01/2019BelgradeSerbia08/04/2019
18. Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-TurnierEpInt.08/31/2019ArnsbergGermany08/30/2019
23 Trophee of WilmersdorfSaFlEpInt.08/31/2019BerlinGermany08/29/2019
Alois Lauer TournamentFlEpInt.08/31/2019DillingenGermany08/29/2019
2019 Open Hessian State ChampionshipsFlEpInt.08/31/2019DörnigheimGermany08/26/2019
2019 Baltic-CupSaFlEpInt.08/31/2019GreifswaldGermany08/29/2019
2019 Hamburg Fencing MarathonFlEpInt.08/31/2019Hamburg-MümmelmannsbergGermany08/27/2019
Cup of CarotsFlInt.08/25/2019Mainz-GonsenheimGermany08/20/2019
Championships of Schleswig-HolsteinFlEpInt.08/24/2019Bad SegebergGermany08/22/2019
11e Inflight Challenge 2019FlEpInt.08/24/2019BocholtGermany08/23/2019
2nd Wilhelm of Orange TournamentEpInt.08/24/2019DillenburgGermany08/20/2019
7. Beach Fencing ChampionshipsEpInt.08/24/2019GahlkowGermany08/19/2019
Mainzer RadFlEpInt.08/24/2019Mainz-GonsenheimGermany08/20/2019
Midnight CompetitionEpInt.08/17/2019ElmshornGermany08/16/2019
9 Berlin Sandpit Tournament 2019EpInt.08/10/2019BerlinGermany08/05/2019
8.Lothar-Günther-GedächtnisturnierSaFlEpInt.08/10/2019GießenGermany08/06/2019
Nahouw
- change