Weapons
seniorspulletsbenjaminsboys/girlscadetsjuniorsveterans
1008-0906-0703-0500-02
saber
saber team
foil
foil team
epee
epee team
 
Season:
[-]
TournamentWeaponsCat.DateLocationCountryClosing Date
2019 Sporthelfer II - AusbildungFlEpInt.10/14/2019NettetalGermany09/30/2019
12de GPSL - Grote Prijs Stad LeuvenSaFlEpInt.10/12/2019LeuvenBelgium10/08/2019
FIE SatalliteEpFIE SA10/12/2019SplitCroatia09/14/2019
24 Youth Epee of Backnang 2019 / 47 Backnanger Stafettenturnier 2019EpInt.10/12/2019BacknangGermany10/08/2019
2019 Memoriam Heiner-KaldschmidtSaInt.10/12/2019EschenbachGermany10/08/2019
13 Cup Egrensis 2019SaFlEpInt.10/12/2019MarktredwitzGermany10/09/2019
2019 Münchner KindlFlInt.10/12/2019MunichGermany10/04/2019
12 Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam 2019EpInt.10/12/2019Offenbach a.M.Germany10/05/2019
12 Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam 2019EpInt.10/12/2019Offenbach a.M.Germany10/05/2019
Randstad-Victory TrophySaFlInt.10/12/2019AlkmaarNetherlands10/09/2019
Coupe de Samaria 2019FlInt.10/12/2019ŠamorínSlovakia09/14/2019
Timberwolves Memorial 2019FlEpInt.10/06/2019KlundertNetherlands10/01/2019
Tournoi international d’escrime d’ArlonFlEpInt.10/05/2019ArlonBelgium10/02/2019
22ste Internationaal Ploegentornooi Hallebardiers BruggeEpInt.10/05/2019BruggeBelgium09/20/2019
2019 Trekanten International (FIE SA)FlFIE SA10/05/2019CopenhagenDenmark09/07/2019
2019 Trekanten International (Int.)FlInt.10/05/2019CopenhagenDenmark09/30/2019
Veterans World ChampionshipsSaFlEpFIE CHM10/05/2019CairoEgypt09/07/2019
RanglistenturnierFlEpInt.10/05/2019BerlinGermany09/30/2019
9 Cup DFC 2019FlInt.10/05/2019DürenGermany10/03/2019
9 DFC-CupFlInt.10/05/2019DürenGermany10/04/2019
NRW Qu-Turnier 2 Essener Degen CupEpInt.10/05/2019EssenGermany10/01/2019
39 Competition Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup 2019FlEpInt.10/05/2019LahrGermany09/27/2019
2019 Lower Bavarian ChampionshipsFlEpInt.10/05/2019NiederbayernGermany10/01/2019
2019 50er PokalEpInt.10/05/2019OschatzGermany10/03/2019
44 Spätzle Tournament 2019 / 7 Schwenninger-Florett-Turnier 2019 / 6 Schwenninger-Säbel-Turnier 2019SaFlEpInt.10/05/2019SchwenningenGermany10/03/2019
Budapest Cup - Cadet Circuit CompetitionEpInt.10/05/2019BudapestHungary09/07/2019
Cadet Sabre CompetitionSaInt.10/05/2019GödöllõHungary09/07/2019
Tournoi SatelliteSaFIE SA10/05/2019ReykjavikIceland09/07/2019
Oslo Cup 2019EpFIE SA10/05/2019OsloNorway09/07/2019
FIE Satallite TournamentEpFIE SA10/05/2019GeneveSwitzerland09/07/2019
9 "Fechten im Quadrat"EpInt.10/03/2019MannheimGermany09/30/2019
22nd Flemish Open (FIE SA)SaFIE SA09/29/2019GhentBelgium09/01/2019
Youth TournamentEpInt.09/29/2019WeilheimGermany09/25/2019
Satellite World CupWomen ́s FoilFlFIE SA09/29/2019CancunMexico09/01/2019
22nd Flemish Open (Int.)SaInt.09/28/2019GhentBelgium09/21/2019
Kupittaa Tournament 2019 (FIE SA)EpFIE SA09/28/2019TurkuFinland08/31/2019
Kupittaa Tournament 2019 (Int.)EpInt.09/28/2019TurkuFinland08/31/2019
Open d'AntonyFlInt.09/28/2019AnthonyFrance08/31/2019
TOURNOI LUTETIA 2019EpInt.09/28/2019ParisFrance09/25/2019
Katikom Cup 54 Bitterfelder SchwertFlInt.09/28/2019BitterfeldGermany09/24/2019
2019 International CompetitionFlInt.09/28/2019JenaGermany09/24/2019
2019 Cup Sieben-TürmeFlInt.09/28/2019LübeckGermany09/26/2019
5 International FAR Cup 2019 / 6 International FAR Youth CUPEpInt.09/28/2019RavensburgGermany09/26/2019
6 Regional Championships 2019FlEpInt.09/28/2019St. IngbertGermany09/25/2019
2019 Saar/Lor/Lux/Pfalz-TurnierFlEpInt.09/28/2019St. Ingbert/RohrbachGermany09/24/2019
2019 TrainingsturnierFlInt.09/28/2019TübingenGermany09/23/2019
Manchester Cadet Foil TournamentFlInt.09/28/2019ManchesterUnited Kingdom08/31/2019
Coupe d´Europe WFFlInt.09/23/2019BucharestRomania08/26/2019
VSB Beker - Maaseik - 3 wapensSaFlEpInt.09/22/2019MaaseikBelgium09/17/2019
Koning Willem II toernooiEpInt.09/22/2019TilburgNetherlands09/18/2019
Satellite TournamentSaFIE SA09/21/2019PlovdivBulgaria08/24/2019
Southwest German ChampionshipsSaFlEpInt.09/21/2019Frankenthal PfalzGermany09/18/2019
40 Zeppelin CupEpInt.09/21/2019FriedrichshafenGermany09/16/2019
15 Fair Resort Cup 2019FlEpInt.09/21/2019JenaGermany09/17/2019
International Oetter Sabre CupSaInt.09/21/2019Mülheim an der RuhrGermany09/17/2019
Memorial „Romeo Pellegrini” / Memorial „Tudor PETRUȘ”FlFIE SA09/21/2019BoekarestRomania08/24/2019
SAF-Pokalen and the Rehbinder Prize with the Nordic ChallengeEpFIE SA09/21/2019StockholmSweden08/24/2019
2019 Heinz-Dieter Brockmann GedächtnisturnierEpInt.09/15/2019OsnabrückGermany09/13/2019
XXXII International Fencing TournamentFlEpInt.09/14/2019NeufchâteauBelgium09/11/2019
23 European Championships for medical professions 2019SaFlEpInt.09/14/2019Bad ElsterGermany08/30/2019
13 Mini White BearFlEpInt.09/14/2019BerlinGermany09/12/2019
2019 Open Hessian State ChampionshipsSaFlEpInt.09/14/2019DarmstadtGermany09/09/2019
38 Memoriam Lajos-Csire 2019EpInt.09/14/2019KrefeldGermany09/12/2019
37 International competition 2019FlInt.09/14/2019MünsterGermany09/11/2019
Sanssouci CupFlInt.09/14/2019PotsdamGermany09/09/2019
Cup Salierkrone / 3 Speyerer Fechtspaß 2019FlEpInt.09/14/2019SpeyerGermany09/13/2019
26 Erzgebirgs-Cup 2019FlEpInt.09/14/2019Stollberg/Sa.Germany09/11/2019
European Vetrans Circuit BoedapestSaFlEpInt.09/14/2019TörökbalintHungary08/17/2019
XX President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre TournamentSaInt.09/14/2019KoninPoland08/17/2019
44th Mémorial de Ferdinand De MartinengoFlEpFIE SA09/14/2019BratislavaSlovakia08/17/2019
Offene KreisjugendspieleEpInt.09/13/2019SaalfeldGermany09/10/2019
The 2th Kuessnachter Open Championships 2019FlInt.09/08/2019Kuessnacht am RigiSwitzerland09/02/2019
22 Open Veteran Championships of BerlinSaFlEpInt.09/07/2019BerlinGermany09/02/2019
2019 Berlin OpenSaFlEpInt.09/07/2019BerlinGermany09/03/2019
28 FTV Youth Cup 2019FlEpInt.09/07/2019Frankfurt am MainGermany09/04/2019
28 Veterans Cup 2019FlEpInt.09/07/2019GörlitzGermany09/06/2019
Mixed Women and Men Wildmoos Team competitionEpInt.09/07/2019GröbenzellGermany09/04/2019
International Youth CompetitionFlInt.09/07/2019HamburgGermany09/04/2019
RFB Q Turnier 2019 BRENDOW-CUPFlInt.09/07/2019MoersGermany09/03/2019
42. Memoriam Heinrich-PetriFlEpInt.09/07/2019ZweibrückenGermany09/04/2019
28e SISTA-SFZ Internationaal Schermtoernooi (FIE SA)SaFlFIE SA09/07/2019AmsterdamNetherlands08/10/2019
28e SISTA-SFZ Internationaal Schermtoernooi (Int.)SaFlInt.09/07/2019AmsterdamNetherlands09/04/2019
International Tournament SATELLITE Epee / FoilFlEpFIE SA09/05/2019TashkentUzbekistan08/08/2019
65th “Belgrade Trophy”EpFIE SA09/01/2019BelgradeSerbia08/04/2019
18. Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-TurnierEpInt.08/31/2019ArnsbergGermany08/30/2019
23 Trophee of WilmersdorfSaFlEpInt.08/31/2019BerlinGermany08/29/2019
Alois Lauer TournamentFlEpInt.08/31/2019DillingenGermany08/29/2019
2019 Open Hessian State ChampionshipsFlEpInt.08/31/2019DörnigheimGermany08/26/2019
2019 Baltic-CupSaFlEpInt.08/31/2019GreifswaldGermany08/29/2019
2019 Hamburg Fencing MarathonFlEpInt.08/31/2019Hamburg-MümmelmannsbergGermany08/27/2019
Cup of CarotsFlInt.08/25/2019Mainz-GonsenheimGermany08/20/2019
Championships of Schleswig-HolsteinFlEpInt.08/24/2019Bad SegebergGermany08/22/2019
11e Inflight Challenge 2019FlEpInt.08/24/2019BocholtGermany08/23/2019
2nd Wilhelm of Orange TournamentEpInt.08/24/2019DillenburgGermany08/20/2019
7. Beach Fencing ChampionshipsEpInt.08/24/2019GahlkowGermany08/19/2019
Mainzer RadFlEpInt.08/24/2019Mainz-GonsenheimGermany08/20/2019
Midnight CompetitionEpInt.08/17/2019ElmshornGermany08/16/2019
9 Berlin Sandpit Tournament 2019EpInt.08/10/2019BerlinGermany08/05/2019
8.Lothar-Günther-GedächtnisturnierSaFlEpInt.08/10/2019GießenGermany08/06/2019
Nahouw
- change