2022 Sommer-Camp Cup | SaEp | Int. | 07/30/2022 | Dortmund | Germany | 07/23/2022 |
18. Werksviertel-Mitte Cup | INKLUSIV | Ep | Int. | 07/30/2022 | Munich | Germany | 07/29/2022 |
[modified] Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria | SaFlEp | Int. | 07/23/2022 | Feldkirchen | Germany | 07/20/2022 |
24 Donau-Iller-Cup 2022 | FlEp | Int. | 07/23/2022 | Neu-Ulm | Germany | 07/19/2022 |
Monday Night Fencing - OPEN AIR - Marathonmodus | Ep | Int. | 07/18/2022 | Saarbrücken | Germany | 07/14/2022 |
Summer Tournament | Ep | Int. | 07/17/2022 | Heidelberg | Germany | 07/12/2022 |
17 Korber Erdluitle | Fl | Int. | 07/17/2022 | Korb | Germany | 07/13/2022 |
Ingolstädter Fechtpanther | FlEp | Int. | 07/16/2022 | Ingolstadt | Germany | 07/12/2022 |
2022 Lower Bavarian Championships | FlEp | Int. | 07/16/2022 | Passau | Germany | 07/11/2022 |
Regio Cup - Wangen | SaFlEp | Int. | 07/16/2022 | Wangen im Allgäu | Germany | 07/12/2022 |
Cadet 6-weapon BRC | SaFlEp | Int. | 07/16/2022 | Cardiff | United Kingdom | 07/01/2022 |
Championnat du monde / Championnats du monde | SaFlEp | FIE CHM | 07/15/2022 | Le Caire | Egypt | |
33 Ditzinger Young Masters 2022 | FlEp | Int. | 07/09/2022 | Ditzingen | Germany | 07/05/2022 |
Max-Geuter-Marathon | Ep | Int. | 07/09/2022 | Gröbenzell | Germany | 07/07/2022 |
Mannschaftsturnier Open 2022 Danube Cup Donaupokal | Ep | Int. | 07/09/2022 | Ulm | Germany | 07/08/2022 |
criterium mondial vétérans | SaFlEp | Int. | 07/06/2022 | Paris | France | 06/29/2022 |
Jeux méditerranéens | SaFlEp | Int. | 07/03/2022 | Oran | Algeria | |
40 Mini Marathon 2022 | Ep | Int. | 07/02/2022 | Heidenheim an der Brenz | Germany | 06/29/2022 |
12 Fencing-Night 2022 / 4 Mosbacher U17 Marathon 2022 | Ep | Int. | 07/02/2022 | Mosbach | Germany | 06/29/2022 |
11 Cup Willi-Beck 2022 | Ep | Int. | 07/02/2022 | Mosbach | Germany | 06/29/2022 |
Bavarian School Championship | FlEp | Int. | 07/02/2022 | Regensburg | Germany | 07/01/2022 |
2022 Championships of Luxembourg (International Open for Seniors) | FlEp | Int. | 07/02/2022 | Luxembourg | Luxembourg | 06/26/2022 |
2022 Summer Universiade / 2022 Summer Universiades | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/27/2022 | Chengdu | China | |
3. Oschatzer Strandfechtturnier | Ep | Int. | 06/26/2022 | Oschatz | Germany | 06/24/2022 |
2022 Cup of Thuringia Finale | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/25/2022 | Erfurt | Germany | 06/21/2022 |
17. Werksviertel-Mitte Cup | inklusiv | Ep | Int. | 06/25/2022 | Munich | Germany | 06/23/2022 |
WFB RegioCup-Serie der Sportregion Stuttgart 12 Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup 2022 Int. Breitensportinklusionsturnier | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/25/2022 | Pliezhausen | Germany | 06/22/2022 |
Mini Marathon Fleuret - 2022 | Fl | Int. | 06/24/2022 | Paris | France | 06/17/2022 |
19. Bergisches Florett-Treffen | Fl | Int. | 06/19/2022 | Gummersbach | Germany | 06/17/2022 |
20. Bergisches Degen-Treffen | Ep | Int. | 06/18/2022 | Gummersbach | Germany | 06/16/2022 |
28. Internationales Kieler-Woche-Turnier | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/18/2022 | Kiel | Germany | 06/17/2022 |
Cup Epee | Ep | Int. | 06/18/2022 | Ludwigshafen am Rhein | Germany | 06/13/2022 |
Lahn Cup | Fl | Int. | 06/18/2022 | Marburg | Germany | 06/10/2022 |
Marathon of Epee | Ep | Int. | 06/18/2022 | Saalfeld | Germany | 06/13/2022 |
2022 Landesjugendsportspiele MV | SaFl | FIE SA | 06/18/2022 | Schwerin | Germany | |
3 ProWin Open Air Challenge 2022 | Ep | Int. | 06/18/2022 | Weiskirchen | Germany | 06/13/2022 |
Championnats d'Europe | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 06/17/2022 | Antalya | Turkey | |
Championnats d'Afrique | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 06/15/2022 | Casablanca | Morocco | |
8ste RECREATIEF VETERANENTORNOOI TEAMS, DEGEN – SABEL | SaEp | Rec.Int. | 06/12/2022 | Ghent | Belgium | |
2022 International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sa | Int. | 06/12/2022 | Dortmund | Germany | 06/09/2022 |
2022 Hamburg Youngster's Team Cup U11 | Fl | Int. | 06/12/2022 | Hamburg | Germany | 06/07/2022 |
Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/11/2022 | Greifswald | Germany | 06/04/2022 |
Championnats Asiatiques | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 06/10/2022 | Seoul | South Korea | |
Schneeballschlacht vs. Ruhrfechtspiele | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/05/2022 | Recklinghausen | Germany | 05/31/2022 |
13 Radebeul Fencing Cup 2022 / 7 Open Veterans Championship of Saxony 2022 | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/04/2022 | Radebeul | Germany | 06/02/2022 |
Malmö International 2022 | Ep | Int. | 06/04/2022 | Malmö | Sweden | 05/25/2022 |
Championnats Panaméricains | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 06/01/2022 | Asunción | Paraguay | |
Waal & Rijn Toernooi Kleve | Fl | Rec.Int. | 05/29/2022 | Kleve | Germany | 05/22/2022 |
European Championships U23 | SaFlEp | Int. | 05/27/2022 | Tallinn | Estonia | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 05/27/2022 | Tbilisi | Georgia | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 05/27/2022 | Katowice | Poland | |
Monday Night Fencing | Ep | Int. | 05/23/2022 | Saarbrücken | Germany | 05/17/2022 |
16 Schwert des Räuber Klemens 2022 | Ep | Int. | 05/22/2022 | Pritzwalk | Germany | 05/13/2022 |
29 Offene Kreis-Sportspiele 2022 | Fl | Int. | 05/21/2022 | Pritzwalk | Germany | 05/13/2022 |
Grand Prix | Sa | FIE GP | 05/20/2022 | Padua | Italy | |
Int. Doppeldegenturnier 2022 | Ep | Int. | 05/15/2022 | Friedrichshafen | Germany | 05/10/2022 |
Coupe d´Europe Epée | Ep | Int. | 05/15/2022 | Heidenheim | Germany | |
2022 Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sa | Int. | 05/14/2022 | Liege | Belgium | 05/12/2022 |
Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Ep | Int. | 05/14/2022 | Friedrichshafen | Germany | 05/10/2022 |
2022 Int. Doppel- Florett- Turnier | Fl | Int. | 05/14/2022 | Friedrichshafen | Germany | 05/10/2022 |
U23 European Circuit | SaEp | Int. | 05/14/2022 | Kamnik | Slovenia | |
[modified] Grand Prix | Fl | FIE GP | 05/13/2022 | Seoul | South Korea | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 05/13/2022 | Dubai | United Arab Emirates | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 05/12/2022 | Heidenheim | Germany | |
Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Ep | Int. | 05/08/2022 | Heidelberg | Germany | 05/01/2022 |
44 Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sa | Int. | 05/07/2022 | Dormagen | Germany | 04/30/2022 |
10. Cup | Ep | Int. | 05/07/2022 | Homburg | Germany | 05/06/2022 |
Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Ep | Int. | 05/07/2022 | Leverkusen | Germany | 05/02/2022 |
Villa de Madrid / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 05/06/2022 | Madrid | Spain | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 05/06/2022 | Tunis | Tunisia | |
[canceled] 30 Esslinger Zwiebel | FlEp | Int. | 05/01/2022 | Esslingen-Weil | Germany | 04/28/2022 |
Delftse Tegeltjes Toernooi | SaEp | Int. | 05/01/2022 | Delft | Netherlands | |
6 Bärliner Schwert | Ep | Int. | 04/30/2022 | Berlin | Germany | 04/26/2022 |
38 Buchholzer Bienenstich 2022 | Fl | Int. | 04/30/2022 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Germany | 04/27/2022 |
18 Postmichel Cup | Fl | Int. | 04/30/2022 | Esslingen-Weil | Germany | 04/25/2022 |
Salve-Cup | Fl | Int. | 04/30/2022 | Weimar | Germany | 04/22/2022 |
U23 European Circuit Sabre | Sa | Int. | 04/30/2022 | Budapest | Hungary | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 04/29/2022 | Plovdiv | Bulgaria | |
[modified] Epee Grand Prix | Ep | FIE GP | 04/29/2022 | Le Caire | Egypt | |
Reinhold-Würth-Cup / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 04/29/2022 | Tauberbischofsheim | Germany | |
FIE 34 World Cup World Cup | Fl | Int. | 04/29/2022 | Tauberbischofsheim | Germany | 04/23/2022 |
U23 European Circuit | Sa | Int. | 04/23/2022 | Vienna | Austria | |
International Tournament | Fl | Int. | 04/23/2022 | Bonn | Germany | 04/17/2022 |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier National Circuit | Ep | Int. | 04/23/2022 | Leipzig | Germany | 04/18/2022 |
U23 European Circuit Epee | Ep | Int. | 04/23/2022 | Budapest | Hungary | |
[canceled] Grand Prix | Sa | FIE GP | 04/22/2022 | Seoul | South Korea | |
Ludus et Gladius Schermtoernooi 2022 | SaFlEp | Int. | 04/16/2022 | Alkmaar | Netherlands | 04/14/2022 |
[modified] Challenge SNCF Réseau | Ep | FIE A | 04/15/2022 | Paris | France | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 04/15/2022 | Belgrade | Serbia | |
Rijnland Toernooi 2022 | FlEp | Int. | 04/10/2022 | Sassenheim | Netherlands | 04/06/2022 |
CHALLENGE 3 MOULINS HABITAT | Fl | Int. | 04/09/2022 | Melun | France | 04/04/2022 |
13 Youth Epee of Backnang 2022 | Ep | Int. | 04/09/2022 | Backnang | Germany | 04/05/2022 |
2022 Open Central European Championships / 2022 Open Championships of East Saxonia | Ep | Int. | 04/09/2022 | Bautzen | Germany | 04/07/2022 |
2021 Championships of Saarland / 2022 Offene Saarlandmeisterschaft | SaFlEp | Int. | 04/09/2022 | Dillingen | Germany | 04/06/2022 |
Cup EMAG | Sa | Int. | 04/09/2022 | Eislingen | Germany | 04/04/2022 |
Cup Petermännchen | Fl | Int. | 04/09/2022 | Schwerin | Germany | 04/04/2022 |
European Veteran Circuit Sabre | Sa | Int. | 04/02/2022 | Liege | Belgium | 03/24/2022 |
5th international Youth Fencing Cup Epee | Ep | Int. | 04/02/2022 | Sint-Martens-Latem | Belgium | 03/30/2022 |
U14 Pilot project European Circuit | Ep | Int. | 04/02/2022 | Osijek | Croatia | |
[canceled] XXIV. (Nach-) Winterturnier | Ep | Int. | 04/02/2022 | Bad Segeberg | Germany | 03/31/2022 |
XXIV. (Nach-) Winterturnier | Ep | Int. | 04/02/2022 | Bad Segeberg | Germany | 03/31/2022 |
Quarterback Immobilien Arena Leipzig | Ep | Int. | 04/02/2022 | Leipzig | Germany | 03/28/2022 |
Golden Mask of Maintal | Fl | Int. | 04/02/2022 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Germany | 03/28/2022 |
16. Werksviertel-Mitte Cup | INKLUSIV | Ep | Int. | 04/02/2022 | Munich | Germany | 03/31/2022 |
2022 Open Saarland Championship | FlEp | Int. | 04/02/2022 | Saarbrücken | Germany | 03/27/2022 |
Saarbrücker Jugend Degen-Pokal | Ep | Int. | 04/02/2022 | Saarbrücken | Germany | 03/27/2022 |
20 Competition of the Airport 2022 | Fl | Int. | 04/02/2022 | Schkeuditz | Germany | 03/27/2022 |
Championnats du monde juniors-cadets | SaFlEp | FIE CHM | 04/02/2022 | Dubai | United Arab Emirates | |
Monday Night Fencing | Ep | Int. | 03/28/2022 | Saarbrücken-Klarenthal | Germany | 03/27/2022 |
1 Biceps-Cup | Fl | Int. | 03/27/2022 | Bremen | Germany | 03/23/2022 |
U23 European Circuit | Fl | Int. | 03/26/2022 | Brno | Czech Republic | |
29 Cup Wenzel 2022 Ranglistenturnier | Fl | Int. | 03/26/2022 | Altenburg | Germany | 03/21/2022 |
25 OSC Frühlingsturnier | FlEp | Int. | 03/26/2022 | Berlin | Germany | 03/20/2022 |
1 Junior Keese Optik-Cup 2022 Q | Ep | Int. | 03/26/2022 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Germany | 03/23/2022 |
International Epee Competition | Ep | Int. | 03/26/2022 | Immendingen | Germany | 03/23/2022 |
International Competition | FlEp | Int. | 03/26/2022 | Immendingen | Germany | 03/23/2022 |
Cup of Herkules | Ep | Int. | 03/26/2022 | Kassel | Germany | 03/20/2022 |
2022 International Veterans Championships of Hessen | SaFlEp | Int. | 03/26/2022 | Kassel | Germany | 03/20/2022 |
4 Montfort FloreTT Cup | Fl | Int. | 03/26/2022 | Tettnang | Germany | 03/22/2022 |
Domtoernooi 2022 | SaFlEp | Int. | 03/26/2022 | Utrecht | Netherlands | 03/22/2022 |
U23 European Circuit | Ep | Int. | 03/26/2022 | Lausanne | Switzerland | |
[modified] Championnats Panaméricains Cadets | SaFlEp | FIE SA | 03/22/2022 | Lima | Peru | |
6 International FAR Youth CUP 2022 | Ep | Int. | 03/20/2022 | Ravensburg | Germany | 03/16/2022 |
U23 European Circuit | Ep | Int. | 03/19/2022 | Zagreb | Croatia | |
13 Crocodil of Kenten | Sa | Int. | 03/19/2022 | Bergheim | Germany | 03/15/2022 |
Elmshorn International | FlEp | FIE A | 03/19/2022 | Elmshorn | Germany | |
27 Internationaler König-Pokal | Fl | Int. | 03/19/2022 | Halle | Germany | 03/13/2022 |
25 Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier 2022 / 8 GEFRO Fechtturnier 2022 | Ep | Int. | 03/19/2022 | Kaufbeuren | Germany | 03/14/2022 |
2022 Rudi-Maier-Cup | Ep | Int. | 03/19/2022 | Waldkirch | Germany | 03/16/2022 |
U23 European Circuit Foil | Fl | Int. | 03/19/2022 | Budapest | Hungary | |
Invicta open | SaFlEp | Int. | 03/19/2022 | Cabterbury | United Kingdom | 03/14/2022 |
[canceled] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 03/18/2022 | Buenos Aires | Argentina | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 03/18/2022 | Budapest | Hungary | |
[modified] COUPE BOSPHORUS 2022 | Sa | FIE A | 03/18/2022 | Istanbul | Turkey | |
Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | FlEp | Int. | 03/12/2022 | Nivelles | Belgium | 03/09/2022 |
U14 Pilot project European Circuit | FlEp | Int. | 03/12/2022 | Zagreb | Croatia | |
Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | FlEp | Int. | 03/12/2022 | Merseburg | Germany | 03/08/2022 |
Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | SaFlEp | Int. | 03/12/2022 | Merseburg | Germany | 03/08/2022 |
Moerser Flohrett Turnier | Fl | Int. | 03/12/2022 | Moers | Germany | 03/07/2022 |
15. Werksviertel-Mitte Cup | INKLUSIV | Ep | Int. | 03/12/2022 | Munich | Germany | 03/10/2022 |
2e EnCavant Schermtoernooi | SaFlEp | Int. | 03/12/2022 | Volendam | Netherlands | 03/10/2022 |
[canceled] Grand Prix | Fl | FIE GP | 03/11/2022 | tobedetermined | United States | |
38. Adlerklaue der Sportstadt Villach | Sa | Int. | 03/05/2022 | Villach | Austria | 03/01/2022 |
2022 Championnats de Belgique / Belgische Kampioenschappen Véterans | SaFlEp | Int. | 03/05/2022 | Havelange | Belgium | 02/26/2022 |
XXXVII. Springtime Tournaments 2022 | Ep | Int. | 03/05/2022 | Bad Segeberg | Germany | 03/03/2022 |
33. Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier Ranglisten-Turnier | Fl | Int. | 03/05/2022 | Braunschweig | Germany | 03/01/2022 |
2022 Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | SaFlEp | Int. | 03/05/2022 | Ingolstadt | Germany | 03/03/2022 |
Sanssouci Cup | Fl | Int. | 03/05/2022 | Potsdam | Germany | 02/25/2022 |
[canceled] Autofactor Bosch Open - er komt een nieuwe datum | SaEp | Int. | 03/05/2022 | Den Bosch | Netherlands | 03/01/2022 |
Ferrum Vetus - 2, 2022 Veteranen | SaFlEp | Int. | 03/05/2022 | heemstede | Netherlands | 03/03/2022 |
Ferrum Vetus - 2, 2022 Futuri | SaFlEp | Int. | 03/05/2022 | heemstede | Netherlands | 03/03/2022 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 03/04/2022 | Athinai | Greece | |
WESTEND Grand Prix | Ep | FIE GP | 03/04/2022 | Budapest | Hungary | |
Championnats d'Europe Cadets | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 03/03/2022 | Novi Sad | Serbia | |
European Championships U17 | SaFlEp | Int. | 03/03/2022 | Novi Sad | Serbia | |
European Championships U20 | SaFlEp | Int. | 03/03/2022 | Novi Sad | Serbia | |
[canceled] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 03/01/2022 | Chengdu | China | |
[canceled] Trophée Luxardo / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 03/01/2022 | Padua | Italy | |
Championnats Asiatiques juniors | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 02/28/2022 | Tashkent | Uzbekistan | |
Letnansky KMET | Ep | Int. | 02/26/2022 | Prague 9- Letňany | Czech Republic | 01/25/2022 |
U23 European Circuit | Sa | Int. | 02/26/2022 | Strassbourg | France | |
Coat of Hamburg | SaFlEp | Int. | 02/26/2022 | Hamburg | Germany | 02/21/2022 |
2022 Sword of Herrenhausen Säbelturnier in Hannover | Sa | Int. | 02/26/2022 | Hannover | Germany | 02/22/2022 |
Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Sa | Int. | 02/26/2022 | Marburg | Germany | 02/21/2022 |
2022 Wappen von Osnabrück | Ep | Int. | 02/26/2022 | Osnabrück | Germany | 02/20/2022 |
Sista toernooi | SaFlEp | Int. | 02/26/2022 | Amsterdam | Netherlands | 02/23/2022 |
Championnats d’Europe juniors | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 02/26/2022 | Novi Sad | Serbia | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 02/25/2022 | Le Caire | Egypt | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 02/25/2022 | Acapulco | Mexico | |
Championnats d'Afrique juniors | SaFlEp | FIE A | 02/25/2022 | Lagos | Nigeria | |
Championnats asiatiques cadets / Championnats asiatiques cadets par equipes | SaFlEp | Int. | 02/24/2022 | Tashkent | Uzbekistan | |
Championnats d'Afrique | SaFlEp | Int. | 02/23/2022 | Lagos | Nigeria | |
[canceled] Coupe du Monde | Fl | FIE A | 02/20/2022 | Udine | Italy | |
[canceled] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 02/19/2022 | Mödling | Austria | |
[canceled] Tournoi de la ville de Dijon / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 02/19/2022 | Dijon | France | |
Cup GIG | Fl | Int. | 02/19/2022 | Berlin | Germany | 02/17/2022 |
39 Friesen Tournament | FlEp | Int. | 02/19/2022 | Bremen | Germany | 02/16/2022 |
26 Buchholzer Wespenstich 2022 | Fl | Int. | 02/19/2022 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Germany | 02/16/2022 |
[modified] 12 Merck Youth Cup | SaFl | Int. | 02/19/2022 | Darmstadt | Germany | 02/07/2022 |
14. Werksviertel-Mitte Cup | INKLUSIV | Ep | Int. | 02/19/2022 | Munich | Germany | 02/17/2022 |
15 International Competition Hoolgaascht 2022 | Ep | Int. | 02/19/2022 | Schwäbisch Hall | Germany | 02/11/2022 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 02/19/2022 | Sabadell | Spain | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 02/19/2022 | Basle | Switzerland | |
[canceled] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 02/18/2022 | Warsaw | Poland | |
[canceled] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 02/12/2022 | Alger | Algeria | |
TOURNOI DES JEUNES POUSSES | FlEp | Int. | 02/12/2022 | Neufchâteau | Belgium | 02/09/2022 |
[canceled] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 02/12/2022 | Dourdan | France | |
2022 Sparkassen-Cup | Sa | Int. | 02/12/2022 | Künzelsau | Germany | 02/09/2022 |
Das Einhorn von Moers | Fl | Int. | 02/12/2022 | Moers | Germany | 02/07/2022 |
XII. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Ep | Int. | 02/12/2022 | Münster | Germany | 02/05/2022 |
Open Championships of Niedersachsen | Sa | Int. | 02/12/2022 | Münster | Germany | 02/07/2022 |
[modified] 8 international Sabre Cup Lütjensee | Sa | Int. | 02/12/2022 | Trittau | Germany | 02/09/2022 |
International Fencing Challenge | FlEp | Int. | 02/12/2022 | Brescia | Italy | |
Cadet Circuit | Ep | Int. | 02/12/2022 | Krakow | Poland | |
[canceled] Cadet Circuit | Fl | Int. | 02/12/2022 | Warsaw | Poland | |
SATU MARE CUP 2022 – Memorial Ecaterina Stahl | Fl | Int. | 02/12/2022 | Satu Mare | Romania | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 02/11/2022 | Sochi | Russia | |
[canceled] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 02/11/2022 | Sochi | Russia | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 02/11/2022 | Barcelona | Spain | |
Asparoukh’s sword | Sa | FIE A | 02/06/2022 | Plovdiv | Bulgaria | |
Waal & Rijn Toernooi Kleve | Fl | Rec.Int. | 02/06/2022 | Kleve | Germany | 01/30/2022 |
Keizer Karel Toernooi | SaFlEp | Int. | 02/06/2022 | Nijmegen | Netherlands | 02/01/2022 |
3 Eislingen Veterans Tournament 2022 | SaFlEp | Int. | 02/05/2022 | Eislingen | Germany | 01/28/2022 |
Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Ep | Int. | 02/05/2022 | Frankfurt am Main | Germany | 01/31/2022 |
Cadet Circuit | Fl | Int. | 02/05/2022 | Poznan | Poland | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 02/05/2022 | Belgrade | Serbia | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde | Ep | FIE A | 02/05/2022 | Kiev | Ukraine | |
Marathon Foils 2022 | Fl | Int. | 02/04/2022 | Paris | France | 01/28/2022 |
[modified] Grand Prix | Fl | FIE GP | 02/01/2022 | Turin | Italy | |
Ferrum Vetus - 1, 2022 | SaFlEp | Int. | 01/30/2022 | Arnhem | Netherlands | 01/27/2022 |
Ferrum Vetus Futuri | SaFlEp | Int. | 01/30/2022 | Arnhem | Netherlands | 01/27/2022 |
[canceled] Coupe du Monde /To be confirmed | Fl | FIE A | 01/29/2022 | Havana | Cuba | |
Circuit National Epée Vétérans | Ep | Int. | 01/29/2022 | Thionville | France | 01/24/2022 |
6 Cup of Sparkasse 2022 | Fl | Int. | 01/29/2022 | Baden-Baden | Germany | 01/22/2022 |
2022 Bonner Degen Cup | Ep | Int. | 01/29/2022 | Bonn | Germany | 01/24/2022 |
RoboMarkets-Cup 2022 | Sa | Int. | 01/29/2022 | Mainz | Germany | 01/23/2022 |
13. Werksviertel-Mitte Cup - 1 Saber Cup | SaEp | FIE OF | 01/29/2022 | Munich | Germany | |
[canceled] Cadet Circuit | Fl | Int. | 01/29/2022 | Rome | Italy | |
Cadet Circuit | Sa | Int. | 01/29/2022 | Bucharest | Romania | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 01/28/2022 | Plovdiv | Bulgaria | |
Mediterranean Fencing Championship U20 / U17 / U15 | SaFlEp | Int. | 01/28/2022 | Al Salt | Jordan | |
Grand Prix du Qatar | Ep | FIE GP | 01/28/2022 | Doha | Qatar | |
[canceled] Randstadtoernooi | Fl | Int. | 01/23/2022 | Nieuw Vennep | Netherlands | 01/19/2022 |
Coupe du Monde | Ep | Int. | 01/22/2022 | Manama | Bahrain | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 01/22/2022 | Zagreb | Croatia | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 01/22/2022 | Aix-en-Provence | France | |
EVF Circuit Fâches-Thumesnil | SaFl | Int. | 01/22/2022 | Faches-Thumesnil | France | 01/15/2022 |
[canceled] 2022 Youth Cup of Chemnitz | FlEp | Int. | 01/22/2022 | Chemnitz | Germany | 01/19/2022 |
Hamburg Open Team Championships | SaFlEp | Int. | 01/22/2022 | Hamburg | Germany | 01/18/2022 |
[canceled] 2022 Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Ep | Int. | 01/22/2022 | Osnabrück | Germany | 01/18/2022 |
Winsener Luhe Tournament | Fl | Int. | 01/22/2022 | Winsen | Germany | 01/20/2022 |
[modified] Cadet Circuit | Ep | Int. | 01/22/2022 | Thessaloniki | Greece | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 01/22/2022 | Segovia | Spain | |
Mémorial Henri-Foussard 43e | Ep | Int. | 01/15/2022 | 14100 Lisieux | France | 01/10/2022 |
Cadet Circuit | Sa | Int. | 01/15/2022 | Meylan | France | |
[modified] Coupe du monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 01/15/2022 | Tbilisi | Georgia | |
[canceled] XXIII. Segeberger Winterturnier 2022 | FlEp | Int. | 01/15/2022 | Bad Segeberg | Germany | 01/08/2022 |
[canceled] 61 White Bear (U23) | Ep | Int. | 01/15/2022 | Berlin | Germany | |
Sabre of Bonn | Sa | Int. | 01/15/2022 | Bonn | Germany | 01/09/2022 |
[canceled] Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | SaFlEp | Int. | 01/15/2022 | Recklinghausen | Germany | 01/08/2022 |
[canceled] Challenge Saalfeld / Cup of Thuringia | SaFlEp | Int. | 01/15/2022 | Saalfeld | Germany | 01/08/2022 |
[canceled] 55 Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Fl | Int. | 01/15/2022 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Germany | 01/08/2022 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 01/14/2022 | Paris | France | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du monde par équipes | Sa | FIE OF | 01/14/2022 | Tbilisi | Georgia | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 01/14/2022 | Katowice | Poland | |
Cadet Circuit | FlEp | Int. | 01/14/2022 | Bratislava | Slovakia | |
[modified] Sabre Cup of Lübeck / Sabre Cup of Lübeck / Türmchenturnier | SaFl | Int. | 01/09/2022 | Lübeck | Germany | 01/07/2022 |
20 Keese Optik-Cup 2022 | Ep | Int. | 01/08/2022 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Germany | 01/05/2022 |
Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Ep | Int. | 01/08/2022 | Heidelberg (Baden Nord) | Germany | 01/01/2022 |
[modified] Coupe du Monde | Ep | FIE A | 01/08/2022 | Udine | Italy | |
EVF Circuit Guildford | SaFlEp | Int. | 01/08/2022 | Guildford | United Kingdom | 01/01/2022 |
EVF Circuit Guildford | SaFlEp | Int. | 01/08/2022 | Guildford | United Kingdom | 01/01/2022 |
[modified] Coupe du Monde | Sa | Int. | 01/07/2022 | Budapest | Hungary | |
Regional Tournament | Ep | Int. | 12/27/2021 | Heidelberg | Germany | 12/26/2021 |
[canceled] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 12/18/2021 | Bochum | Germany | |
[canceled] Coupe du Monde | Sa | FIE A | 12/18/2021 | Dormagen | Germany | |
QB-Turnier München | Fl | Int. | 12/18/2021 | Munich | Germany | 12/13/2021 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 12/18/2021 | Burgos | Spain | |
4. Monday Night Fencing | Ep | Int. | 12/13/2021 | Neunkirchen | Germany | 12/11/2021 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 12/12/2021 | Saint-Maur | France | |
Cup of Thüringen | SaFlEp | Int. | 12/12/2021 | Meiningen | Germany | 12/09/2021 |
Ferrum Vetus 2021-2 | SaFlEp | Int. | 12/12/2021 | Best | Netherlands | 12/10/2021 |
Ferrum Vetus 2021-2 Futuri | SaFlEp | Int. | 12/12/2021 | Best | Netherlands | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 12/12/2021 | Tashkent | Uzbekistan | |
Cadet Circuit | Fl | Int. | 12/11/2021 | Cabriès | France | |
2021 Open State Championship of Bremen | SaFlEp | Int. | 12/11/2021 | Bremen | Germany | 12/07/2021 |
2021 Championships of Saarland | FlEp | Int. | 12/11/2021 | Dillingen | Germany | 12/08/2021 |
2021 Pusch-Data & Wiekhorst - Cup | Sa | Int. | 12/11/2021 | Eislingen | Germany | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 12/10/2021 | Tashkent | Uzbekistan | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 12/09/2021 | Tashkent | Uzbekistan | |
U14 European Circuit | Fl | Int. | 12/04/2021 | Zagreb | Croatia | |
Cadet Circuit | Ep | Int. | 12/04/2021 | Copenhagen | Denmark | |
NRW / RFB Qu-Turnier 2021 Bonn Epee Cup Ranglistenturnier des RFB und WFB | Ep | Int. | 12/04/2021 | Bonn | Germany | 11/29/2021 |
33 Ditzinger Young Masters 2021 | FlEp | Int. | 12/04/2021 | Ditzingen | Germany | 12/01/2021 |
Südbaden 18 Postmichel Cup / 30 Esslinger Zwiebel 2021 | FlEp | Int. | 12/04/2021 | Esslingen-Weil | Germany | 11/29/2021 |
Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | FlEp | Int. | 12/04/2021 | Halle | Germany | 11/30/2021 |
2021 Open Hamburg Fencing Championships for Individuals | SaFlEp | Int. | 12/04/2021 | Hamburg | Germany | 11/30/2021 |
Westfälisches Qu-Turnier Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2021 | Fl | Int. | 12/04/2021 | Kirchlengern | Germany | 11/29/2021 |
2021 Winter-Cup | Sa | Int. | 12/04/2021 | Mainz | Germany | 12/01/2021 |
EVF Circuit Mememoriam Max Geuter | Fl | Int. | 12/04/2021 | Munich | Germany | 11/27/2021 |
2 EVF Circuit Memoriam Max Geuter 2021 | Fl | Int. | 12/04/2021 | Munich | Germany | 11/27/2021 |
12. Werksviertel-Mitte Cup | INKLUSIV | Ep | Int. | 12/04/2021 | Munich | Germany | 12/01/2021 |
Lauermann-Cup Youngster Cup Series | Fl | Int. | 12/04/2021 | Spremberg | Germany | 11/26/2021 |
Coupe du Monde | Ep | FIE A | 12/04/2021 | Luxembourg | Luxembourg | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 12/04/2021 | Leszno | Poland | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du monde par equipes | Sa | FIE A | 12/04/2021 | Sosnowiec | Poland | |
Junior World Cup Women’s Foil Individual and Teams | Fl | FIE A | 12/04/2021 | Timisoara | Romania | |
XIII Etropolski’s sabre Cadet Cup | Sa | Int. | 11/27/2021 | Sofia | Bulgaria | |
21 Braunschweiger Jugend-Degen-Turnier | Ep | Int. | 11/27/2021 | Braunschweig | Germany | 11/22/2021 |
2021 Lower Bavarian Championships | FlEp | Int. | 11/27/2021 | Burghausen | Germany | 11/21/2021 |
29 FTV Youth Cup 2021 | Ep | Int. | 11/27/2021 | Frankfurt am Main | Germany | 11/22/2021 |
40 Mini Marathon 2021 | Ep | Int. | 11/27/2021 | Heidenheim an der Brenz | Germany | 11/20/2021 |
Schanzer-Fencing-Cup | Ep | Int. | 11/27/2021 | Ingolstadt | Germany | 11/23/2021 |
10 Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup 2021 / Open Veterans Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Ep | Int. | 11/27/2021 | Itzehoe | Germany | 11/23/2021 |
39 Memoriam Lajos-Csire 2021 | Ep | Int. | 11/27/2021 | Krefeld | Germany | 11/23/2021 |
European U23 Circuit | Sa | Int. | 11/27/2021 | Muenchen | Germany | |
9 Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg 2021 | SaFlEp | Int. | 11/27/2021 | Nürnberg | Germany | 11/19/2021 |
31 Sächsisches Wichtel Cup 2021 | Fl | Int. | 11/27/2021 | Schkeuditz | Germany | 11/21/2021 |
[canceled] 4 Youth Cup 2020 | Ep | Int. | 11/21/2021 | Rastatt | Germany | 11/17/2021 |
[canceled] Timberwolves | FlEp | Int. | 11/21/2021 | Klundert | Netherlands | 11/15/2021 |
Jeugdcup Herckenrode | FlEp | Int. | 11/20/2021 | Hasselt | Belgium | 11/17/2021 |
Cadet Circuit | Ep | Int. | 11/20/2021 | Grenoble | France | |
International Tournament | Sa | Int. | 11/20/2021 | Eislingen | Germany | 11/16/2021 |
Baltic Cup | Fl | Int. | 11/20/2021 | Greifswald | Germany | 11/13/2021 |
2021 BRENDOW-CUP | Fl | Int. | 11/20/2021 | Moers | Germany | 11/15/2021 |
52 Veterans Tournament Rastatt 2021 / 3 Änderung des Veranstaltungsorts!!! 2021 | SaFlEp | Int. | 11/20/2021 | Rastatt | Germany | 11/17/2021 |
[canceled] Coupe du Monde | Fl | FIE A | 11/20/2021 | Guatemala City | Guatemala | |
FIE Junior World Cup in women’s sabre | Sa | FIE A | 11/20/2021 | Tashkent | Uzbekistan | |
51st GLAIVE DE TALLINN | Ep | FIE A | 11/19/2021 | Tallinn | Estonia | |
Mediterranean Championships U23 | SaFlEp | Int. | 11/19/2021 | Carrara | Italy | |
Grand Prix de Berne 2021 | Ep | FIE A | 11/19/2021 | Bern | Switzerland | |
Coupe d´Europe Sabre | Sa | Int. | 11/14/2021 | Orléans | France | |
Grote Prijs Stad Leuven | Ep | Int. | 11/13/2021 | Leuven | Belgium | 11/07/2021 |
an Jose Junior Women Epee World Cup | Ep | FIE A | 11/13/2021 | San-Jose | Costa Rica | |
CIRCUIT NATIONAL EPEE SENIOR Laon | Ep | Int. | 11/13/2021 | Laon | France | 11/08/2021 |
Qu B Lion 2021 | Fl | Int. | 11/13/2021 | Bonn | Germany | 11/05/2021 |
57 Youth Competition 2021 | Fl | Int. | 11/13/2021 | Bremen | Germany | 11/09/2021 |
Herbstturnier / Mini-Cup | FlEp | Int. | 11/13/2021 | Immendingen | Germany | 11/10/2021 |
Bayer-Challenge | Ep | Int. | 11/13/2021 | Leverkusen | Germany | 11/08/2021 |
Cup of Elbland | Fl | Int. | 11/13/2021 | Radebeul | Germany | 11/05/2021 |
13 Rössle Cup 2021 | Fl | Int. | 11/13/2021 | Stuttgart | Germany | 11/08/2021 |
Budapest Cup Cadet Circuit Competition | Fl | Int. | 11/13/2021 | Budapest | Hungary | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 11/13/2021 | Riga | Latvia | |
EVF Cicuit | Sa | Int. | 11/13/2021 | Madrid | Spain | 11/06/2021 |
ISTANBUL CADET CIRCUIT TOURNAMENT | Sa | Int. | 11/13/2021 | Istanbul | Turkey | |
Grand Prix | Sa | FIE GP | 11/11/2021 | Orléans | France | |
ekays - Women's Foil | Fl | Int. | 11/07/2021 | Cottbus | Germany | 11/01/2021 |
[canceled] Sie-und-Er Owls Cup | Ep | Int. | 11/07/2021 | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Germany | 10/31/2021 |
[canceled] Coupe du Monde | Ep | FIE A | 11/06/2021 | San Salvador | El Salvador | |
19 Internationales Bäderfechtturnier | Ep | Int. | 11/06/2021 | Bad Elster | Germany | 11/05/2021 |
33 Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sa | Int. | 11/06/2021 | Bergheim | Germany | 10/31/2021 |
Epee of Lusatia | Ep | Int. | 11/06/2021 | Bischofswerda | Germany | 11/03/2021 |
2021 Rhein-Neckar-Open | Ep | Int. | 11/06/2021 | Heidelberg | Germany | 11/02/2021 |
2021 Rhein Neckar Open (U23) | Ep | Int. | 11/06/2021 | Heidelberg | Germany | |
Bayer-Challenge | Ep | Int. | 11/06/2021 | Leverkusen | Germany | 10/30/2021 |
[canceled] Lion of Pfalz | Fl | Int. | 11/06/2021 | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Germany | 10/30/2021 |
[canceled] Memoriam Ed. Krapp | FlEp | FIE A | 11/06/2021 | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Germany | |
Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Fl | Int. | 11/06/2021 | Pinneberg | Germany | 11/04/2021 |
Stadtwerke Cup | Ep | Int. | 11/06/2021 | Saalfeld | Germany | 11/02/2021 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 11/06/2021 | Sochi | Russia | |
[canceled] Coupe du Monde | Fl | FIE A | 11/06/2021 | London | United Kingdom | |
[canceled] Tournoi Satellite | Ep | FIE SA | 10/30/2021 | Split | Croatia | |
TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL DE COLMAR | Ep | Int. | 10/30/2021 | colmar | France | |
28 Erzgebirgs-Cup 2021 | FlEp | Int. | 10/30/2021 | Aue | Germany | 10/28/2021 |
Cadet Circuit | Fl | Int. | 10/30/2021 | Esslingen-Weil | Germany | |
2021 Weissherbst Cup | SaFlEp | Int. | 10/30/2021 | Hamburg | Germany | 10/27/2021 |
Cadet Circuit | Ep | Int. | 10/30/2021 | Heidenheim | Germany | |
2021 International Competition Würth Cup | Sa | Int. | 10/30/2021 | Künzelsau | Germany | 10/24/2021 |
2021 Drostei International | Fl | Int. | 10/30/2021 | Pinneberg | Germany | 10/28/2021 |
2021 Goldenes Florett | Fl | Int. | 10/30/2021 | Tauberbischofsheim | Germany | |
[canceled] Tournoi Satellite / Tournoi satellite | Sa | FIE SA | 10/30/2021 | Reykjavik | Iceland | |
[canceled] Zilveren Degen (onder voorbehoud) | Ep | Int. | 10/30/2021 | Breda | Netherlands | 10/13/2021 |
[canceled] Tournoi Satellite | Fl | FIE SA | 10/30/2021 | Barcelona | Spain | |
[canceled] Tournoi satellite / Tournoi Satellite | Ep | FIE SA | 10/23/2021 | San-Jose | Costa Rica | |
Tournoi Satellite | Fl | FIE SA | 10/23/2021 | Zagreb | Croatia | |
25 Youth Epee of Backnang 2021 / 48 Backnanger Stafettenturnier 2021 | Ep | Int. | 10/23/2021 | Backnang | Germany | 10/18/2021 |
2021 Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sa | Int. | 10/23/2021 | Eschenbach | Germany | 10/21/2021 |
International Tournament | Fl | Int. | 10/23/2021 | Jena | Germany | 10/17/2021 |
2021 Sparkassen-Cup | Fl | Int. | 10/23/2021 | Moers | Germany | 10/18/2021 |
18 allstar Cup 2021 | Ep | Int. | 10/23/2021 | Reutlingen-Betzingen | Germany | 10/19/2021 |
2021 Cup Windmühlenmesser | Ep | Int. | 10/23/2021 | Solingen | Germany | 10/16/2021 |
[canceled] Tournoi satellite | Sa | FIE SA | 10/23/2021 | Isfahan | Iran | |
Belgrade Open | Ep | Int. | 10/23/2021 | Belgrade | Serbia | |
[canceled] Tournoi satellite | SaFl | FIE SA | 10/23/2021 | Antalya | Turkey | |
2021 Nord-Ostsee Cup | Ep | Int. | 10/16/2021 | Bad Segeberg | Germany | 10/12/2021 |
5 Cup Luitpold 2021 | Fl | Int. | 10/16/2021 | Munich | Germany | 10/12/2021 |
2021 Trichter of Nürnberg | Sa | Int. | 10/16/2021 | Nürnberg | Germany | 10/13/2021 |
7 Regional Championships of Saar 2021 | FlEp | Int. | 10/16/2021 | St. Ingbert | Germany | 10/13/2021 |
2021 Sepp-Mack Cup | Ep | Int. | 10/16/2021 | Waldkirch | Germany | 10/12/2021 |
1 Sepp Mack Tournament - Swiss Mode 2021 | Ep | Int. | 10/16/2021 | Waldkirch | Germany | 10/12/2021 |
October Tournament 2021 | SaFlEp | Int. | 10/16/2021 | Eindhoven | Netherlands | 10/11/2021 |
Randstad 5e Hofstadtoernooi | SaFl | Int. | 10/10/2021 | Den Haag | Netherlands | 10/06/2021 |
Tournoi Satelite / Tournoi Satellite / Trekanten International | Fl | FIE SA | 10/09/2021 | Copenhagen | Denmark | |
[canceled] Tournoi Satellite / Tournoi satellite | Ep | FIE SA | 10/09/2021 | Turku | Finland | |
Coupy Jean Moret 2021 | Ep | Int. | 10/09/2021 | Livry Gargan | France | 10/04/2021 |
40 Competition Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup 2021 | FlEp | Int. | 10/09/2021 | Lahr | Germany | 10/01/2021 |
2021 Münchner Kindl | Fl | Int. | 10/09/2021 | Munich | Germany | 10/05/2021 |
Cup of Thuringia / 2021 Roland Cup | SaFlEp | Int. | 10/09/2021 | Nordhausen | Germany | 10/07/2021 |
13 Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam 2021 | Ep | Int. | 10/09/2021 | Offenbach | Germany | 10/02/2021 |
2021 50er Pokal | Ep | Int. | 10/09/2021 | Oschatz | Germany | 10/08/2021 |
[canceled] Tournoi satellite / Tournoi Satelite | Ep | FIE SA | 10/09/2021 | Geneve | Switzerland | |
Tournoi satellite / Tournoi Satellite | Fl | OS | 10/03/2021 | Guadalajara | Mexico | |
Ferrum Vetus-1 2021 | SaFlEp | Int. | 10/03/2021 | Wageningen | Netherlands | 09/30/2021 |
[canceled] Tournoi satellite | Sa | FIE SA | 10/02/2021 | Ghent | Belgium | |
1 Lautrer Marathon | SaFlEp | Int. | 10/02/2021 | Kaiserslautern | Germany | 09/30/2021 |
Neurieder Würmtalturnier | FlEp | Int. | 10/02/2021 | Neuried | Germany | 09/28/2021 |
Cup Wobag / Degenstafettenturnier ER-SIE-ES | Ep | Int. | 10/02/2021 | Saalfeld | Germany | 09/30/2021 |
Budapest Cup - Cadet Circuit Competition | Ep | Int. | 10/02/2021 | Budapest | Hungary | |
XXII. HUNIBER -CUP GÖDÖLLŐ | Sa | Int. | 10/02/2021 | Gödöllõ | Hungary | |
[canceled] Tournoi Satellite | Ep | FIE SA | 10/02/2021 | Oslo | Norway | |
Coupe de Samaria 2021 | Fl | Int. | 10/02/2021 | Šamorín | Slovakia | |
[canceled] Championnats du monde vétérans | SaFlEp | FIE CHM | 10/01/2021 | Daytona Beach, Florida | United States | |
6e Challenge Marcel van Laecke (CN Belgie, Internationaal Toernooi) | Ep | Int. | 09/25/2021 | Ghent | Belgium | |
Tournoi satellite | Sa | FIE SA | 09/25/2021 | Plovdiv | Bulgaria | |
Couple's Cup / Total Sabre | SaFlEp | Int. | 09/25/2021 | Bochum | Germany | 09/23/2021 |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2021 | Ep | Int. | 09/25/2021 | Heidenheim | Germany | 09/18/2021 |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2021 International Competition | Fl | Int. | 09/25/2021 | Jena | Germany | 09/19/2021 |
Ranglistenturnier FSBH U13, U15, U17, Senioren sowie für Bremen, HH, MVP in verschiedenen AKs 2021 Cup Sieben-Türme | Fl | Int. | 09/25/2021 | Lübeck | Germany | 09/22/2021 |
11. Werksviertel-Mitte Cup | INKLUSIV | Ep | Int. | 09/25/2021 | Munich | Germany | 09/24/2021 |
2021 Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Ep | Int. | 09/25/2021 | Osnabrück | Germany | 09/21/2021 |
[canceled] Tournoi Satellite / Tournoi satellite | Ep | FIE SA | 09/25/2021 | Stockholm | Sweden | |
[modified] Tournoi Satelite | Fl | FIE SA | 09/25/2021 | Tashkent | Uzbekistan | |
1 Mini-Keese Optik-Cup 2021 | Ep | Int. | 09/18/2021 | Buchholz i.d. Nordheide | Germany | 09/15/2021 |
2021 Central German Championships / 2021 International Tournament | FlEp | FIE SA | 09/18/2021 | Jena | Germany | |
2021 International Veteran Fencing Championships | SaFl | Int. | 09/18/2021 | Törökbálint (Boedapest) | Hungary | |
[canceled] Tournoi satellite / Tournoi Satelite | FlEp | FIE SA | 09/18/2021 | Bratislava | Slovakia | |
34e Tournoi International Neufchateau | FlEp | Int. | 09/11/2021 | Neufchâteau | Belgium | 09/08/2021 |
Stara Garda | SaFlEp | Rec.Int. | 09/11/2021 | Předměřice nad Labem | Czech Republic | 09/04/2021 |
29 Veterans Cup 2021 | FlEp | Int. | 09/11/2021 | Görlitz | Germany | 09/09/2021 |
2021 Epee Competition Leipzig | Ep | Int. | 09/11/2021 | Leipzig | Germany | 09/09/2021 |
Tournoi Satellite | Ep | FIE SA | 09/11/2021 | Maalot | Israel | |
[canceled] Tournoi satellite | SaFl | FIE SA | 09/11/2021 | Amsterdam | Netherlands | |
Friday Night Fencing | Ep | Int. | 09/10/2021 | Saarbrücken | Germany | 09/08/2021 |
Koning Willem II toernooi | Ep | Int. | 09/05/2021 | Tilburg | Netherlands | 08/31/2021 |
2 ProWin Open Air Challenge 2021 | Ep | Int. | 09/04/2021 | Weiskirchen | Germany | 08/31/2021 |
Grand Prix of Poland "Puchar "Zubrów" | SaFlEp | Rec.Int. | 09/04/2021 | Niepolomice | Poland | 08/28/2021 |
Tournoi Satellite | Ep | FIE SA | 09/04/2021 | Belgrade | Serbia | |
Malmö International 2021 | Ep | Int. | 09/04/2021 | Malmö | Sweden | 08/25/2021 |
Baltic-Cup | SaFl | Int. | 08/28/2021 | Greifswald | Germany | 08/18/2021 |
12 Cup Bayer-Musketier | Ep | Int. | 08/28/2021 | Leverkusen | Germany | 08/23/2021 |
55 Jahn-Mehrkämpfe 2021 | FlEp | Int. | 08/27/2021 | Freyburg/ Unstrut | Germany | 08/13/2021 |
10. Werksviertel-Mitte Cup | INKLUSIV | Ep | Int. | 08/21/2021 | Munich | Germany | 08/20/2021 |
[canceled] 2021 Summer Universiade / 2021 Summer Universiades | SaFlEp | Int. | 08/18/2021 | Chengdu | China | |
Sportpark Classics - Outdoor | FlEp | Int. | 08/14/2021 | Duisburg | Germany | 08/11/2021 |
9 Beach Fencing Championships | Ep | Int. | 08/14/2021 | Gahlkow | Germany | 08/08/2021 |
2021 Kick-Off | Youngster Cup | Fl | Int. | 08/07/2021 | Spremberg | Germany | 08/02/2021 |