Weapons
seniorspulletsbenjaminsboys/girlscadetsjuniorsveterans
0806-0704-0501-0398-00
saber
saber team
foil
foil team
epee
epee team
[Upcoming]
Season:
[-]
TournamentWeaponsCat.DateLocationCountryClosing Date
World Senior ChampionshipsSaFlEpFIE CHM07/15/2018WuxiChina06/15/2018
Säbel Total 2018 / Bochumer Pärchen-CupSaFlEpInt.07/14/2018BochumGermany07/11/2018
Off. Südbadische MeisterschaftenFlEpInt.07/08/2018RheinfeldenGermany07/04/2018
18. Bergischen Degen-Treffen / 17. Bergischen Florett-TreffenFlEpInt.07/07/2018GummersbachGermany07/06/2018
Mini marathon Challenge CEP 2018FlInt.06/23/2018ParisFrance06/18/2018
6de recreatief veteranentornooi per ploeg degen - sabelSaEpInt.06/17/2018GhentBelgium05/31/2018
European Senior ChampionshipsSaFlEpFIE CHZ06/16/2018Novi SadSerbia05/16/2018
Tournoi jeunes MaxpointEpInt.06/09/2018Esch-sur-AlzetteLuxembourg06/05/2018
MARTINI OPEN 2018FlInt.06/09/2018GroningenNetherlands06/06/2018
Split Summer / Adriatic Cup 2018EpInt.06/02/2018SplitCroatia05/29/2018
Malmö International 2018SaEpInt.06/02/2018MalmöSweden05/23/2018
Chicks'CupFlInt.05/27/2018BrusselsBelgium05/23/2018
Chicks'cup 2018FlInt.05/27/2018Woluwe Saint-LambertBelgium05/23/2018
Tvarůžkův MemoriálSaInt.05/27/2018BrnoCzech Republic05/23/2018
Trekanten International 2018 (FIE SA)FlFIE SA05/27/2018CopenhavenDenmark04/29/2018
30e JALEMA Vlaaientoernooi Venlo 2018EpInt.05/27/2018BaarloNetherlands05/22/2018
8ste Mini-KlauwSaInt.05/26/2018Sint-NiklaasBelgium05/22/2018
Trekanten International 2018 (Int)FlInt.05/26/2018CopenhagenDenmark05/21/2018
FreiluftturnierEpInt.05/26/2018WeiskirchenGermany05/22/2018
FIE Grand PrixEpFIE GP05/25/2018CaliColombia04/27/2018
[canceled] (AFGELAST) Debutantentornooi SkirmjanFlInt.05/20/2018Sint-TruidenBelgium05/17/2018
San Jose Epee FIE Satellite CupEpFIE SA05/19/2018San JoséCosta Rica04/19/2018
[modified] Schermtoernooi Alkmaar LUDUS ET GLADIUS 2018 / Randstadtoernooi 2017-2018SaFlEpInt.05/19/2018AlkmaarNetherlands05/16/2018
Villa de MadridSaFIE A05/19/2018MadridSpain04/21/2018
Fencing Grand PrixFlFIE GP05/18/2018ShanghaiChina04/20/2018
Internationales Montan-TurnierFlEpInt.05/18/2018DuisburgGermany05/08/2018
VSB Beker LeuvenSaFlEpInt.05/12/2018LeuvenBelgium05/08/2018
Memorial Romeo Pellegrini / Memorial Tudor PETRU ȘFlFIE SA05/12/2018BucharestRomenie04/14/2018
FIE Senior World CupEpFIE A05/11/2018ParisFrance04/11/2018
[modified] Moscow Saber 201 8SaFIE GP05/11/2018MoscowRussia04/13/2018
European Team Championships for Veterans 2018SaFlEpInt.05/09/2018AlkmaarNetherlands05/08/2018
5eme Tournoi des jeunesSaInt.05/05/2018JupilleBelgium05/02/2018
CJL Tournoi International des Jeunes Pousses + Tournoi Loisir Fleuret et Epée U17 et +++FlEpInt.05/05/2018NeufchâteauBelgium05/02/2018
34. Buchholzer Bienenstich 2018FlInt.05/05/2018Buchholz in der NordheideGermany04/30/2018
41. Jugendpokal DormagenSaInt.05/05/2018DormagenGermany04/30/2018
De Pforzemer Seggl / Musketierpokal / Offene Nordbadische SeniorenmeisterschaftenSaFlEpInt.05/05/2018PforzheimGermany05/03/2018
Foil of Saint PetersburFlFIE A05/04/2018Saint PetersburgRussia04/06/2018
FIE Senior World CupEpFIE A05/04/2018DubaiUnited Arab Emirates04/04/2018
EFC U23 CircuitEpInt.04/29/2018WarsawPoland04/01/2018
Open Austrian Veteran Championship Graz 2018SaFlEpInt.04/28/2018GrazAustria04/27/2018
St Duje’s Cup 2018EpFIE SA04/28/2018SplitCroatia03/31/2018
International Fencing Grand PrixEpInt.04/28/2018LemesosCyprus04/27/2018
Viking Cup 2018SaFIE SA04/28/2018ReykjavikIceland03/31/2018
52 International Fencing Tournament For The Steel Blade of Steelworker And a A. Franz MemoriaEpInt.04/28/2018GliwicePoland03/31/2018
2. Würth-CupFlFIE A04/27/2018TauberbischofsheimGermany03/30/2018
18. Hänsel-und-Gretel-Turnier 2018SaFlEpInt.04/21/2018BerlinGermany04/17/2018
European Championships for U23SaFlEpFIE OF04/15/2018YerevanArmenia
European U23 CircuitFlInt.04/14/2018GöppingenGermany03/17/2018
Malmö Open 2018FlEpInt.04/14/2018MalmöSweden04/04/2018
[modified] 25e DOM-tournooi 2018 - individueelSaFlEpInt.04/08/2018UtrechtNetherlands04/04/2018
26ème tournoi international à l'épée et au fleuretFlEpInt.04/07/2018BelfortFrance04/05/2018
39e Mémorial Henri FoussardEpInt.04/07/2018LisieuxFrance04/04/2018
DNL Duo Toernooi / DNL JeugdcupSaFlEpInt.04/07/2018WilsumGermany04/02/2018
[modified] 25e DOM-tournooi 2018 - equipeSaFlEpInt.04/07/2018UtrechtNetherlands04/04/2018
World Youth ChampionshipsSaFlEpFIE CHM04/01/2018VeronaItaly03/01/2018
[modified] 10e Internationale Delftse Tegeltjestoernooi / 5e DTT EquipetoernooiSaEpInt.04/01/2018DelftNetherlands03/31/2018
EFC U 14 "Chocolate"FlEpInt.03/31/2018SofiaBulgaria03/26/2018
201 8 SK Telecom Seoul Grand PrixSaFIE GP03/30/2018SeoulSouth Korea03/02/2018
Belgisch Kampioenschap 2018SaFlEpInt.03/24/2018RonseBelgium03/07/2018
3rd Osijek Fencing Cup 2018EpInt.03/24/2018OsijekCroatia03/21/2018
In memoriam Mr. Tamás Gátai.FlInt.03/24/2018BudapestHungary02/24/2018
[modified] Autofactor Bosch OpenSaEpInt.03/24/2018Den BoschNetherlands03/16/2018
EFC U23 CircuitEpInt.03/24/2018BarcelonaSpain02/24/2018
35. Adlerklaue 2018SaInt.03/23/2018VillachAustria03/18/2018
WESTEND Epée Grand PrixEpFIE GP03/23/2018BudapestHungary02/23/2018
Women’s Foil / Florete Varo nilFlFIE SA03/23/2018ZacatecasMexico02/23/2018
Challenge WratislaviaSaFlEpInt.03/22/2018WrocławPoland03/16/2018
11e Rijnland-AEW Int. JeugdschermtoernooiFlEpInt.03/18/2018SassenheimNetherlands03/15/2018
Inter Cup 2018FlEpInt.03/17/2018ZagrebCroatia03/13/2018
Kupittaa Tournament 2018 (FIE SA)EpFIE SA03/17/2018TurkuFinland02/17/2018
Kupittaa Tournament 2018 (Int.)EpInt.03/17/2018TurkuFinland02/23/2018
18ème TOURNOI DE L'OFPSaFlEpInt.03/17/2018FrouardFrance03/14/2018
Coupe Acropolis 2018SaFIE A03/17/2018AthinaiGreece02/17/2018
Gerevich-Kovács-Kárpáti tournamentSaInt.03/17/2018OrosházaHungary03/15/2018
Invicta openSaFlEpInt.03/16/2018CanterburyUnited Kingdom03/12/2018
FIE Grand Prix AnaheimFlFIE A03/16/2018AnaheimUnited States02/16/2018
9de Internationaal Tornooi van DamoclesFlEpInt.03/10/2018BrusselsBelgium03/07/2018
Circuits Nationaux ChallengesSaFlInt.03/10/2018Saint ApollinaireFrance03/07/2018
34èmes Internationaux d’Épée Homme Sénior 2018EpInt.03/10/2018StrasbourgFrance03/07/2018
29. Eulenspiegel-TurnierFlInt.03/10/2018Braunschweig-WendenGermany03/05/2018
2de Ferrum Vetum 2018SaFlEpInt.03/10/2018ArnhemNetherlands03/06/2018
1st Trinidad Alfonso Foundation TrophySaFlEpInt.03/10/2018ValenciaSpain03/09/2018
International Tournament Notger 2018SaFlEpInt.03/03/2018LiegeBelgium02/28/2018
Int. Bayerische Senioren MeisterschaftSaFlEpInt.03/03/2018MunichGermany02/26/2018
5. Internationaler Taubertal-CupSaFlInt.03/03/2018TauberbischofsheimGermany02/28/2018
International Lausanne Fencing ChallengeEpInt.03/03/2018LausanneSwitzerland02/03/2018
European Youth ChampionshipsSaFlEpFIE OF03/02/2018SochiRussia
VSB Beker MechelenFlInt.02/25/2018MechelenBelgium02/20/2018
Recreatief Degen en Floret tornooi Senior & veteranenFlEpInt.02/25/2018MechelenBelgium02/20/2018
Trofeu International Sabadell (int)FlInt.02/25/2018SabadellSpain01/28/2018
Open Viennese Championships 2018SaInt.02/24/2018ViennaAustria01/27/2018
2ème Tournoi des Dernières NeigesSaFlEpInt.02/24/2018EmbourgBelgium02/14/2018
2e International Youth Fencing CupEpInt.02/24/2018Sint-Martens-LatemBelgium02/20/2018
Circuit national Vétérans de Saint-MaurEpInt.02/24/2018Saint-Maur des fossésFrance02/21/2018
1ers Championnats du Luxembourg OPENEpInt.02/24/2018LuxembourgLuxembourg02/19/2018
Trofeu International Sabadell (FIE SA)FlFIE SA02/24/2018SabadellSpain01/27/2018
Sabre de WolodyjowskiSaFIE A02/23/2018WarsawPoland01/26/2018
Tournoi des Frères FrezinEpInt.02/18/2018AthBelgium02/14/2018
Fredi Grasnek GedächtnisturnierFlFIE A02/17/2018MödlingAustria01/20/2018
Criteriums ARAB 2018SaFlEpInt.02/17/2018AthBelgium02/14/2018
Sokol Cup – Tvaruzek 2018FlInt.02/17/2018BrnoCzech Republic01/20/2018
26 ème Coupe du monde juniors dame Tournoi de la ville de DijonEpFIE A02/17/2018DijonFrance01/20/2018
35.FriesenturnierFlEpInt.02/17/2018BremenGermany02/12/2018
23. Buchholzer Wespenstich 2018FlInt.02/17/2018Buchholz in der NordheideGermany02/13/2018
Internationales Florett-PokalturnierFlInt.02/17/2018Mülheim an der RuhrGermany02/14/2018
10. Offenes turnierSaEpInt.02/17/2018Wetzlar-MünchholzhausenGermany02/14/2018
CGS CupSaInt.02/17/2018AthinaiGreece02/16/2018
Gerevich-Kovács-Kárpáti tournamentSaInt.02/17/2018EsztergomHungary02/15/2018
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A02/17/2018Terrassa (Barcelona)Spain01/20/2018
Trophée Maître Roger Nigon 2018EpFIE A02/17/2018BasleSwitzerland01/20/2018
Coupe du monde Peter Bakonyi World Cup 201 8EpFIE A02/16/2018RichmondCanada01/19/2018
Coupe Du Monde Sabre d’AlgerSaFIE A02/10/2018Sidi - M’HamedAlgeria01/13/2018
Tournoi des jeunes / Tournoi international épée - La LicorneFlEpInt.02/10/2018NivellesBelgium02/07/2018
XLVème Coupde De La Ville De DourdanSaFIE A02/10/2018DourdanFrance01/13/2018
Città di Roma TrophySaFlInt.02/10/2018RomeItaly01/13/2018
Satellite World CupEpFIE SA02/10/2018La PazMexico01/13/2018
11th Witold Woyda's Foil / 9th Golden team CupFlInt.02/10/2018WarsawPoland01/13/2018
Satu Mare Cup/ Memorial Ecaterina StahlFlInt.02/10/2018Satu MareRomenie01/13/2018
FIE Senior World CupFlFIE A02/09/2018BonnGermany01/12/2018
42th International Ciutat de BarcelonaEpFIE A02/09/2018BarcelonaSpain01/12/2018
Coupe d´EuropeSaInt.02/05/2018VeronaItaly01/08/2018
VSB Beker RonseEpInt.02/04/2018RonseBelgium01/30/2018
Grand Prix Bratislava (FIE SA)EpFIE SA02/04/2018BratislavaSlovakia01/07/2018
Tournoi des 3 armes / Tournoi André Dury / Challenge de l'OrneauSaFlEpInt.02/03/2018GemblouxBelgium01/31/2018
VSB Beker St-NiklaasSaInt.02/03/2018sint niklaasBelgium01/30/2018
Challenge CEP 2018FlInt.02/03/2018ParisFrance01/27/2018
Sparkassen-CupFlInt.02/03/2018Moers-VinnGermany01/30/2018
III. Balassi CupSaFlInt.02/03/2018EsztergomHungary02/02/2018
Start Cup 2018EpFIE A02/03/2018SabacSerbia01/06/2018
Grand Prix Bratislava (FIE A)EpFIE A02/03/2018BratislavaSlovakia01/06/2018
Trofeo LaxardoSaFIE CA02/02/2018PaduaItaly01/05/2018
French Veteran International Tour Foil and SabreSaFlInt.01/28/2018Faches ThumesnilFrance01/24/2018
Tbilisi Cup 2018SaFIE SA01/28/2018TbilisiGeorgia12/31/2017
Coupe d'EuropeEpInt.01/28/2018Heidenheim an der BrenzGermany01/16/2018
BK_U12_U14 HasseltSaFlEpInt.01/27/2018HasseltBelgium01/10/2018
XXXIVth Challenge Vladimir MažuranićFlFIE A01/27/2018ZagrebCroatia12/30/2017
Levi Open Arctic ChallengeFlEpInt.01/27/2018SirkkaFinland01/21/2018
6 5 ème Challenge International LicciardiFlFIE A01/27/2018Aix-en-ProvenceFrance12/30/2017
Offene Württembergische Seniorenmeisterschaften 2017/2018SaFlEpInt.01/27/2018KorbGermany01/24/2018
Mini EulenFlEpInt.01/27/2018ludwigshafenGermany01/21/2018
Solinger Klinge 2018EpInt.01/27/2018SolingenGermany01/23/2018
Europe Fencing Cup 2018EpInt.01/27/2018MarcianiseItaly01/26/2018
Sista USCFlEpInt.01/27/2018AmsterdamNetherlands01/24/2018
EFC Cadet CircuitEpInt.01/27/2018KrakowPoland12/30/2017
Riposta Cup 2018SaInt.01/27/2018BucharestRomenie12/30/2017
FIE Sabre World Cup BaltimoreSaFIE A01/26/2018BaltimoreUnited States12/29/2017
65. Heidenheimer PokalEpFIE A01/25/2018Heidenheim an der BrenzGermany12/28/2017
10. Kentener Krokodil CupSaInt.01/21/2018BergheimGermany01/14/2018
Internationales TurnierSaFlInt.01/21/2018RecklinghausenGermany01/17/2018
30emes Internationaux de la Vallée MosaneFlEpInt.01/20/2018DinantBelgium01/16/2018
Copenhagen Cadet CircuitEpInt.01/20/2018GentofteDenmark12/23/2017
XXI. Segeberger Winterturnier 2018FlEpInt.01/20/2018Bad SegebergGermany01/17/2018
10. Leverkusener Degen-PokalEpInt.01/20/2018LeverkusenGermany01/16/2018
9. Arno-Anschütz-GedächtnisturnierFlInt.01/20/2018NeunkirchenGermany01/16/2018
EFC Cadet CircuitFlInt.01/20/2018RomeItaly12/23/2017
Ciudad de Segovia 2018SaFIE A01/20/2018SegoviaSpain12/23/2017
FIE Junior World Cup PhoenixSaFIE A01/20/2018ChandlerUnited States12/23/2017
FIE Senior World CupEpFIE A01/19/2018HavanaCuba12/19/2017
Challenge International de Paris (CIP)FlFIE A01/19/2018ParisFrance12/22/2017
[modified] Ferrum Vetum 2018-1SaFlEpInt.01/14/2018GorsselNetherlands01/10/2018
Internationales Fredi Grasnek KadettenturnierSaInt.01/13/2018Maria EnzersdorfAustria12/16/2017
[modified] Jeugd Prijs Stad Leuven - CJL LeuvenSaFlEpInt.01/13/2018LeuvenBelgium01/09/2018
White Bear of BerlinEpInt.01/13/2018BerlinGermany12/16/2017
Trophäe der Sparkasse LüdenscheidEpInt.01/13/2018LüdenscheidGermany01/10/2018
EFC U23 CircuitEpInt.01/13/2018Mannheim-FriedrichsfeldGermany12/16/2017
U23 European Circuit Competition in Men’s and Women’s sabreSaInt.01/13/2018BudapestHungary12/16/2017
U23 Circuit male and female individual epee competitonsEpInt.01/13/2018Busto ArsizioItaly12/16/2017
AMU CUP 2018FlEpInt.01/13/2018PoznanPoland12/16/2017
SAF-Pokalen and the Rehbinder PrizeEpFIE SA01/13/2018StockholmSweden12/16/2017
Women’s Foil World CupFlFIE A01/12/2018KatowicePoland12/15/2017
Coupe du Danube’2018FlEpInt.01/12/2018BratislavaSlovakia12/15/2017
16. Internationales Fechtturnier Nordheide KeeseOptik – CupEpInt.01/06/2018Buchholz in der NordheideGermany01/02/2018
Héraklész Budapest CupSaFIE SA01/06/2018BudapestHungary12/09/2017
Coppa del Mondo U20FlEpFIE A01/06/2018UdineItaly12/09/2017
13e Stropkenstornooi SabelSaInt.12/17/2017GhentBelgium12/13/2017
36. Cvetov MemorialFlInt.12/17/2017LjubljanaSlovenia12/13/2017
Copa del Mundo Juvenil florete 2017FlFIE A12/16/2017HavanaCuba11/18/2017
39ème DAMESTOY et 10ème SEGAN, Circuit EliteFlInt.12/16/2017BordeauxFrance12/13/2017
8th Maestro's KLUP Challenge 2017SaFlEpInt.12/16/2017BocholtGermany12/13/2017
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A12/16/2017HeraklionGreece11/18/2017
Riga Cup 2017FlInt.12/16/2017RigaLatvia12/15/2017
Ciudad de BurgosEpFIE A12/16/2017BurgosSpain11/18/2017
FIE Grand PrixSaFIE GP12/15/2017CancunMexico11/17/2017
[modified] Ferrum Vetum 2017-5 Let op verplaatst!SaFlEpInt.12/10/2017VeldhovenNetherlands12/08/2017
Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadetsFlInt.12/09/2017CabrièsFrance11/11/2017
12 ème Challenge Mondial U 17 EpéeEpInt.12/09/2017GrenobleFrance11/11/2017
Preis der Chemiestadt DormagenSaFIE A12/09/2017DormagenGermany11/11/2017
Jönssons Pokal 2017FlEpInt.12/09/2017MalmöSweden11/29/2017
Antalya Satellite TournamentFlFIE SA12/09/2017AntalyaTurkey11/11/2017
Grand Prix Qatar 2017EpFIE A12/08/2017DohaQatar11/10/2017
Internationale Meisterschaften von NiederösterreichFlInt.12/02/2017Maria EnzersdorfAustria11/04/2017
Internationale Meisterschaften von NiederösterreichEpInt.12/02/2017Maria EnzersdorfAustria11/04/2017
TORNOOI CLAUDE HULIN - LECOMTE/TORNOOI MEESTER ANDRE VERHALLEEpInt.12/02/2017BrusselsBelgium11/29/2017
VolksbankpokalSaInt.12/02/2017EislingenGermany11/04/2017
Handel Cup 2017FlInt.12/02/2017HalleGermany11/04/2017
Pokal der Sparkasse TauberfrankenFlInt.12/02/2017TauberbischofsheimGermany11/04/2017
XVIIe Challenge Dr. Emile GRETSCH / Ier Challenge Colette FLESCHEpFIE A12/02/2017LuxembourgLuxembourg11/04/2017
21 INTERNATIONAL FENCING TURNAMENT “GWIAZDKA ZE SZPADĄ”EpInt.12/02/2017GliwicePoland12/01/2017
Gerevich-Kovács-KárpátiSaFIE A12/01/2017GyőrHungary11/03/2017
Trofeo InalpiFlFIE A12/01/2017TurinItaly11/03/2017
Allstar Deutschland Challenge HamburgEpInt.11/27/2017norderstedtGermany11/26/2017
6 Le Challenge Maître ClémentEpInt.11/26/2017SoissonsFrance11/22/2017
Barbórka Tournament Sword of Gen. Jerzy Ziętek iSaInt.11/26/2017SosnowiecPoland10/29/2017
Trofej Mladosti - Zagreb 2017EpInt.11/25/2017ZagrebCroatia11/21/2017
17. Marburger StadtmeisterschaftFlEpInt.11/25/2017MarburgGermany11/20/2017
Nymphenburger Schloss / Münchener SchwertSaInt.11/25/2017MunichGermany10/28/2017
Senior Cup of PolandFlInt.11/25/2017GdańskPoland10/28/2017
Espoo Fencing Challenge 2017 (U14)EpInt.11/19/2017EspooFinland11/14/2017
53. Bremer Schüler- und Jugend-TurnierFlEpInt.11/19/2017BremenGermany11/11/2017
5. Internationales Lütjenseer SäbelturnierSaInt.11/19/2017TrittauGermany11/17/2017
VetCup 2017SaFlEpInt.11/19/2017AlkmaarNetherlands11/15/2017
GemblouxSaFlInt.11/18/2017GemblouxBelgium11/15/2017
Espoo Fencing Challenge 2017 (ECC)EpInt.11/18/2017EspooFinland10/21/2017
Tournoi International U23 de fleuret hommes à EsslingenFlInt.11/18/2017EsslingenGermany10/21/2017
XXI. International JOGU-CUPSaFlEpInt.11/18/2017MainzGermany11/08/2017
Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück 2017EpInt.11/18/2017OsnabrückGermany10/21/2017
[modified] Offene Rheinische Seniorenmeisterschaft 2017SaFlEpInt.11/18/2017PulheimGermany11/14/2017
Copa del Mundo de Florete Femenino y Masculino JuvenilFlFIE A11/18/2017Guatemala CityGuatemala10/21/2017
3° International Tournament “Alpe Adria”FlEpInt.11/18/2017UdineItaly11/15/2017
Memorial Of The Olympi c Champion Sergey SharikovSaInt.11/18/2017MoscowRussia10/21/2017
Mémorial de Ferdinand De MartinengoFlFIE SA11/18/2017BratislavaSlovakia10/21/2017
SGK Ladies World Cup 2017SaFIE A11/17/2017Sint-NiklaasBelgium10/20/2017
Trofeo CarroccioEpFIE A11/17/2017LegnanoItaly10/20/2017
[canceled] Tournoi international d’épéeEpInt.11/12/2017Luxembourg-LimpertsbergLuxembourg11/08/2017
Internationales Fredi Grasnek KadettenturnierFlInt.11/11/2017Maria EnzersdorfAustria10/14/2017
Jeugdcup Maître VerbovenFlEpInt.11/11/2017HasseltBelgium11/08/2017
Challenge Marcel Van LaeckeEpInt.11/11/2017WachtebekeBelgium11/08/2017
Tank & Rast PokalEpInt.11/11/2017BonnGermany10/14/2017
Eulenturnier / PfalzlöweFlEpInt.11/11/2017FriesenheimGermany11/02/2017
Hagener Degenturnier / Internationales Degenturnier 2017EpInt.11/11/2017HagenGermany11/08/2017
30ième KNEIPP – CupEpInt.11/11/2017Heidenheim an der BrenzGermany10/14/2017
Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-TurnierFlEpInt.11/11/2017ludwigshafenGermany11/02/2017
Irish OpenEpFIE SA11/11/2017DublinIreland10/14/2017
46e Wapen van Vlagtwedde 2017FlInt.11/11/2017Ter ApelNetherlands11/08/2017
Junior World CupSaFIE A11/11/2017SochiRussia10/14/2017
2017 FIE Women’s Epee World CupEpFIE A11/10/2017SuzhouChile10/13/2017
Prince Takamado Trophy Tokyo 2017FlFIE A11/10/2017TokyoJapan10/13/2017
Etropolski’s SabreSaInt.11/04/2017SofiaBulgaria10/07/2017
Sokol Cup 2017SaInt.11/04/2017BrnoCzech Republic11/02/2017
Copa del Mundo Juvenil- Espada Masculino y Femenino Individual “San Salvador”EpFIE A11/04/2017San SalvadorEl Salvador10/07/2017
Tournoi International de ColmarEpInt.11/04/2017colmarFrance10/07/2017
14. Int. Reutlinger allstar Cup 2017EpInt.11/04/2017ReutlingenGermany10/30/2017
Heleexpo CupFlInt.11/04/2017ThessalonikiGreece10/07/2017
Ulaanbaatar 2017EpFIE SA11/04/2017UlaanbaatarMongolia10/07/2017
Oslo Cup 2017 (FIE SA)EpFIE SA11/04/2017OsloNorway10/07/2017
Oslo Cup 2017 (Int.)EpInt.11/04/2017OsloNorway11/03/2017
Coupe de Samaria 2017FlInt.11/04/2017ŠamorínSlovakia10/07/2017
Coupe du Monde Sabre masculin senior individuelle et par équipeSaFIE A11/03/2017AlgérieAlgeria10/06/2017
Coupe du Monde 2017 Fleuret DamesFlFIE A11/03/2017Saint-Maur-des-FossésFrance10/06/2017
Euro CupFlInt.11/03/2017ThessalonikiGreece11/02/2017
Weissherbst-TurnierSaFlEpInt.10/29/2017HamburgGermany10/24/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitEpInt.10/28/2017KlagenfurtAustria09/28/2017
20ste Internationaal degentornooi ploegenstrijdEpInt.10/28/2017BruggeBelgium10/18/2017
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A10/28/2017BochumGermany09/30/2017
FTV-JugendpokalFlEpInt.10/28/2017Frankfurt am MainGermany10/23/2017
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A10/28/2017LesznoPoland09/30/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitSaInt.10/28/2017LondonUnited Kingdom09/28/2017
FIE Senior World CupEpFIE A10/27/2017BernSwitzerland09/27/2017
VSB Beker GentSaEpInt.10/22/2017GhentBelgium10/17/2017
Eurégionales d'EscrimeEpInt.10/21/2017LessinesBelgium10/18/2017
20. Nürnberger TrichterSaInt.10/21/2017NürnbergGermany10/18/2017
Windmühlenmesser 2017EpInt.10/21/2017SolingenGermany10/16/2017
Saar/Lor/Lux/Pfalz-Turnier 2017FlEpInt.10/21/2017St. IngbertGermany10/17/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitFlEpInt.10/21/2017BudapestHungary09/21/2017
Zilveren Wapens 2017SaFlEpInt.10/21/2017BredaNetherlands10/18/2017
FIE Junior World CupSaFIE A10/21/2017SosnowiecPoland09/23/2017
FIE Senior World CupEpFIE A10/20/2017TallinnEstonia09/20/2017
20th Flemish Open Fencing Championships (FIE-SA)SaFIE SA10/15/2017GhentBelgium09/17/2017
VSB Beker TurnhoutFlInt.10/15/2017TurnhoutBelgium10/10/2017
Don Quichote JubileumtoernooiSaFlEpInt.10/15/2017NijmegenNetherlands10/08/2017
World Veterans Fencing Championships 2017SaFlEpFIE CHM10/15/2017MariborSlovenia09/17/2017
20th Flemish Open Fencing Championships (Int.)SaInt.10/14/2017GhentBelgium10/13/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitSaInt.10/14/2017MeylanFrance09/14/2017
EFC U23 CircuitSaInt.10/14/2017MeylanFrance09/14/2017
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A10/14/2017LaupheimGermany09/16/2017
Steinfurter SchlossFlInt.10/14/2017SteinfurtGermany10/12/2017
Int. Sepp-Mack-TurnierEpInt.10/14/2017WaldkirchGermany10/12/2017
40. Stefan-Pokal-TurnierFlEpInt.10/14/2017Wangen im AllgäuGermany10/11/2017
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A10/14/2017RigaLatvia09/16/2017
Nordic Championships 2017 SabreSaInt.10/14/2017KristiansandNorway10/10/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitFlInt.10/14/2017ManchesterUnited Kingdom09/15/2017
10de Grote Prijs Stad LeuvenSaFlEpInt.10/08/2017LeuvenBelgium10/03/2017
Tournoi International d'Escrime d'ArlonFlEpInt.10/07/2017ArlonBelgium10/04/2017
FIE Junior World CupSaFIE A10/07/2017PlovdivBulgaria09/09/2017
Coupe Jean Moret 2017EpInt.10/07/2017Livry GarganFrance10/04/2017
7. DFC-SolarTiger-Cup 2016FlEpInt.10/07/2017DürenGermany10/05/2017
33. Frankfurter BembelEpInt.10/07/2017Frankfurt am MainGermany10/02/2017
5. Int. Hoffnungsthaler JugendcupEpInt.10/07/2017RösrathGermany10/04/2017
Adolf-Ermer-PlaketteFlInt.10/07/2017Stuttgart-Bad CannstattGermany10/02/2017
Victory Trophy Alkmaar 2017SaFlInt.10/07/2017AlkmaarNetherlands10/04/2017
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A10/07/2017TimisoaraRomenie09/09/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitEpInt.10/07/2017ZrenjaninSerbia09/07/2017
FIE SatelliteEpFIE SA10/07/2017GeneveSwitzerland09/07/2017
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A10/07/2017BangkokThailand09/09/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitEpInt.10/07/2017AntalyaTurkey09/07/2017
Fechten im Quadrat 2017EpInt.10/03/2017MannheimGermany09/30/2017
O Pohár Dominika RiegelaSaFlEpInt.10/01/2017Praha LetňanyCzech Republic09/30/2017
Thüringenpokal / Nordhäuser Rolandpokal 2017SaFlEpInt.10/01/2017NordhausenGermany09/26/2017
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A09/30/2017ManamaBahrain09/02/2017
EFC U23 CircuitFlInt.09/30/2017AnthonyFrance09/02/2017
5. Nord-Ostsee-Pokal 2017EpInt.09/30/2017Bad SegebergGermany09/27/2017
Brendow Cup 2017FlInt.09/30/2017Moers-VinnGermany09/27/2017
3.Internationaler FWF CupEpInt.09/30/2017RavensburgGermany09/28/2017
EFC U23 CircuitEpInt.09/30/2017BudapestHungary09/02/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitSaInt.09/30/2017GödöllõHungary08/30/2017
Michaelisturnier 2017SaFlEpInt.09/24/2017GüterslohGermany09/23/2017
1. Villach Sabre MarathonSaInt.09/23/2017Villach-VölkendorfAustria09/17/2017
26eme Grand Prix de WallonieFlEpInt.09/23/2017DinantBelgium09/19/2017
Internationales TurnierEpInt.09/23/2017HeidenheimGermany09/18/2017
Jenaer TurnierFlInt.09/23/2017JenaGermany09/19/2017
Internationales Sieben-Türme-Turnier 2017FlInt.09/23/2017LübeckGermany09/20/2017
41. Ludwigsburger Barock - TurnierFlEpInt.09/23/2017LudwigsburgGermany09/18/2017
Internationales Degen-Pokal-TurnierEpInt.09/23/2017Mülheim an der RuhrGermany09/20/2017
26e Sista SFZ Int. schermtoernooi 2017 (FIE SA)SaFlFIE SA09/23/2017AmsterdamNetherlands08/26/2017
26e Sista SFZ Int. schermtoernooi 2017SaFlInt.09/23/2017AmsterdamNetherlands09/20/2017
XVIII President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre TournamentSaInt.09/23/2017KoninPoland09/22/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitEpInt.09/23/2017GeneveSwitzerland08/23/2017
VSB Beker HasseltFlEpInt.09/17/2017HasseltBelgium09/12/2017
30e Koning Willem II toernooi 2017EpInt.09/17/2017TilburgNetherlands09/13/2017
FIE SataliteFlFIE SA09/17/2017LondonUnited Kingdom08/20/2017
8ste Gulden KlauwSaInt.09/16/2017Sint-NiklaasBelgium09/10/2017
Internationales A-Jugend TurnierFlInt.09/16/2017JenaGermany09/10/2017
Pokalturnier um die SalierkroneFlEpInt.09/16/2017SpeyerGermany09/14/2017
FIE Junior World CupSaFIE A09/16/2017TeheranIran08/19/2017
Eden CupFlFIE A09/16/2017LondonUnited Kingdom08/19/2017
Ferrum Vetum 2017-4SaFlEpInt.09/10/2017zwolleNetherlands09/05/2017
XXX TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL NEUFCHÂTEAUFlEpInt.09/09/2017NeufchâteauBelgium09/06/2017
21. Europäische Fechtmeisterschaften für Medizin berufeSaFlEpInt.09/09/2017Bad ElsterGermany09/01/2017
Berlin Open 2017SaFlEpInt.09/09/2017BerlinGermany09/06/2017
Bonner FlorettFlInt.09/09/2017BonnGermany09/05/2017
Chemnitzer Schülerturnier 2017FlInt.09/09/2017ChemnitzGermany09/06/2017
Internationales Schüler- und Jugendfechtturnier 2017FlEpInt.09/09/2017HamburgGermany09/06/2017
33. Butjer-Turnier 2017FlInt.09/09/2017HannoverGermany09/06/2017
36. Lajos-Csire-GedächtnisturnierEpInt.09/09/2017KrefeldGermany09/07/2017
Vereinigte Volksbank Münster eGSaFlEpInt.09/09/2017MünsterGermany09/06/2017
40. Intern. Heinrich Petri GedächtnisturnierFlEpInt.09/09/2017ZweibrückenGermany09/06/2017
[canceled] Slag om Den BoschSaEpInt.09/09/2017Den BoschNetherlands09/03/2017
[canceled] Slag om Den Bosch - Open RolstoelwedstrijdSaEpInt.09/09/2017Den BoschNetherlands09/03/2017
IV International Tournament Lajkonic CupEpInt.09/09/2017KrakowPoland09/07/2017
[modified] Timberwolves MemorialSaFlInt.09/03/2017KlundertNetherlands08/31/2017
Internationales TurnierSaFlEpInt.09/02/2017ArnsbergGermany09/01/2017
Hamburger-MarathonFlEpInt.09/02/2017Hamburg-MümmelmannsbergGermany08/29/2017
XXIV. Erzgebirgs-CupFlEpInt.09/02/2017StollbergGermany08/30/2017
Offene Hessische MeisterschaftSaFlEpInt.09/02/2017WiesbadenGermany08/28/2017
Plovdiv Cup 2017SaFlInt.09/01/2017PlovdivBulgaria08/31/2017
Wisseler See Trophy 2017EpInt.09/01/2017KalkarGermany08/31/2017
20. Offene Berliner SeniorenmeisterschaftenSaFlEpInt.08/26/2017BerlinGermany08/21/2017
9e Inflight Challenge 2017FlEpInt.08/26/2017BocholtGermany08/25/2017
5. Int. Strandfecht-Meisterschaften 2017EpInt.08/26/2017Greifswalder BoddenGermany08/21/2017
Mainzer Rad 2017FlEpInt.08/26/2017Mainz-GonsenheimGermany08/22/2017
Fechtturnier Alte SalzstraßeEpInt.08/26/2017RatzeburgGermany08/21/2017