Weapons
seniorspulletsbenjaminsboys/girlscadetsjuniorsveterans
0806-0704-0501-0398-00
saber
saber team
foil
foil team
epee
epee team
[Upcoming]
Season:
TournamentWeaponsCat.DateLocationCountryClosing Date
SGK Ladies World Cup 2017SaFIE A11/17/2017Sint-NiklaasBelgium10/20/2017
Trofeo CarroccioEpFIE A11/17/2017LegnanoItaly10/20/2017
[canceled] Tournoi international d’épéeEpInt.11/12/2017Luxembourg-LimpertsbergLuxembourg11/08/2017
Internationales Fredi Grasnek KadettenturnierFlInt.11/11/2017Maria EnzersdorfAustria10/14/2017
Jeugdcup Maître VerbovenFlEpInt.11/11/2017HasseltBelgium11/08/2017
Challenge Marcel Van LaeckeEpInt.11/11/2017WachtebekeBelgium11/08/2017
Tank & Rast PokalEpInt.11/11/2017BonnGermany10/14/2017
Eulenturnier / PfalzlöweFlEpInt.11/11/2017FriesenheimGermany11/02/2017
Hagener Degenturnier / Internationales Degenturnier 2017EpInt.11/11/2017HagenGermany11/08/2017
30ième KNEIPP – CupEpInt.11/11/2017Heidenheim an der BrenzGermany10/14/2017
Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-TurnierFlEpInt.11/11/2017ludwigshafenGermany11/02/2017
Irish OpenEpFIE SA11/11/2017DublinIreland10/14/2017
46e Wapen van Vlagtwedde 2017FlInt.11/11/2017Ter ApelNetherlands11/08/2017
Junior World CupSaFIE A11/11/2017SochiRussia10/14/2017
2017 FIE Women’s Epee World CupEpFIE A11/10/2017SuzhouChile10/13/2017
Prince Takamado Trophy Tokyo 2017FlFIE A11/10/2017TokyoJapan10/13/2017
Etropolski’s SabreSaInt.11/04/2017SofiaBulgaria10/07/2017
Sokol Cup 2017SaInt.11/04/2017BrnoCzech Republic11/02/2017
Copa del Mundo Juvenil- Espada Masculino y Femenino Individual “San Salvador”EpFIE A11/04/2017San SalvadorEl Salvador10/07/2017
Tournoi International de ColmarEpInt.11/04/2017colmarFrance10/07/2017
14. Int. Reutlinger allstar Cup 2017EpInt.11/04/2017ReutlingenGermany10/30/2017
Heleexpo CupFlInt.11/04/2017ThessalonikiGreece10/07/2017
Ulaanbaatar 2017EpFIE SA11/04/2017UlaanbaatarMongolia10/07/2017
Oslo Cup 2017 (FIE SA)EpFIE SA11/04/2017OsloNorway10/07/2017
Oslo Cup 2017 (Int.)EpInt.11/04/2017OsloNorway11/03/2017
Coupe de Samaria 2017FlInt.11/04/2017ŠamorínSlovakia10/07/2017
Coupe du Monde Sabre masculin senior individuelle et par équipeSaFIE A11/03/2017AlgérieAlgeria10/06/2017
Coupe du Monde 2017 Fleuret DamesFlFIE A11/03/2017Saint-Maur-des-FossésFrance10/06/2017
Euro CupFlInt.11/03/2017ThessalonikiGreece11/02/2017
Weissherbst-TurnierSaFlEpInt.10/29/2017HamburgGermany10/24/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitEpInt.10/28/2017KlagenfurtAustria09/28/2017
20ste Internationaal degentornooi ploegenstrijdEpInt.10/28/2017BruggeBelgium10/18/2017
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A10/28/2017BochumGermany09/30/2017
FTV-JugendpokalFlEpInt.10/28/2017Frankfurt am MainGermany10/23/2017
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A10/28/2017LesznoPoland09/30/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitSaInt.10/28/2017LondonUnited Kingdom09/28/2017
FIE Senior World CupEpFIE A10/27/2017BernSwitzerland09/27/2017
VSB Beker GentSaEpInt.10/22/2017GhentBelgium10/17/2017
Eurégionales d'EscrimeEpInt.10/21/2017LessinesBelgium10/18/2017
20. Nürnberger TrichterSaInt.10/21/2017NürnbergGermany10/18/2017
Windmühlenmesser 2017EpInt.10/21/2017SolingenGermany10/16/2017
Saar/Lor/Lux/Pfalz-Turnier 2017FlEpInt.10/21/2017St. IngbertGermany10/17/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitFlEpInt.10/21/2017BudapestHungary09/21/2017
Zilveren Wapens 2017SaFlEpInt.10/21/2017BredaNetherlands10/18/2017
FIE Junior World CupSaFIE A10/21/2017SosnowiecPoland09/23/2017
FIE Senior World CupEpFIE A10/20/2017TallinnEstonia09/20/2017
20th Flemish Open Fencing Championships (FIE-SA)SaFIE SA10/15/2017GhentBelgium09/17/2017
VSB Beker TurnhoutFlInt.10/15/2017TurnhoutBelgium10/10/2017
Don Quichote JubileumtoernooiSaFlEpInt.10/15/2017NijmegenNetherlands10/08/2017
World Veterans Fencing Championships 2017SaFlEpFIE CHM10/15/2017MariborSlovenia09/17/2017
20th Flemish Open Fencing Championships (Int.)SaInt.10/14/2017GhentBelgium10/13/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitSaInt.10/14/2017MeylanFrance09/14/2017
EFC U23 CircuitSaInt.10/14/2017MeylanFrance09/14/2017
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A10/14/2017LaupheimGermany09/16/2017
Steinfurter SchlossFlInt.10/14/2017SteinfurtGermany10/12/2017
Int. Sepp-Mack-TurnierEpInt.10/14/2017WaldkirchGermany10/12/2017
40. Stefan-Pokal-TurnierFlEpInt.10/14/2017Wangen im AllgäuGermany10/11/2017
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A10/14/2017RigaLatvia09/16/2017
Nordic Championships 2017 SabreSaInt.10/14/2017KristiansandNorway10/10/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitFlInt.10/14/2017ManchesterUnited Kingdom09/15/2017
10de Grote Prijs Stad LeuvenSaFlEpInt.10/08/2017LeuvenBelgium10/03/2017
Tournoi International d'Escrime d'ArlonFlEpInt.10/07/2017ArlonBelgium10/04/2017
FIE Junior World CupSaFIE A10/07/2017PlovdivBulgaria09/09/2017
Coupe Jean Moret 2017EpInt.10/07/2017Livry GarganFrance10/04/2017
7. DFC-SolarTiger-Cup 2016FlEpInt.10/07/2017DürenGermany10/05/2017
33. Frankfurter BembelEpInt.10/07/2017Frankfurt am MainGermany10/02/2017
5. Int. Hoffnungsthaler JugendcupEpInt.10/07/2017RösrathGermany10/04/2017
Adolf-Ermer-PlaketteFlInt.10/07/2017Stuttgart-Bad CannstattGermany10/02/2017
Victory Trophy Alkmaar 2017SaFlInt.10/07/2017AlkmaarNetherlands10/04/2017
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A10/07/2017TimisoaraRomenie09/09/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitEpInt.10/07/2017ZrenjaninSerbia09/07/2017
FIE SatelliteEpFIE SA10/07/2017GeneveSwitzerland09/07/2017
FIE Junior World CupFlFIE A10/07/2017BangkokThailand09/09/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitEpInt.10/07/2017AntalyaTurkey09/07/2017
Fechten im Quadrat 2017EpInt.10/03/2017MannheimGermany09/30/2017
O Pohár Dominika RiegelaSaFlEpInt.10/01/2017Praha LetňanyCzech Republic09/30/2017
Thüringenpokal / Nordhäuser Rolandpokal 2017SaFlEpInt.10/01/2017NordhausenGermany09/26/2017
FIE Junior World CupEpFIE A09/30/2017ManamaBahrain09/02/2017
EFC U23 CircuitFlInt.09/30/2017AnthonyFrance09/02/2017
5. Nord-Ostsee-Pokal 2017EpInt.09/30/2017Bad SegebergGermany09/27/2017
Brendow Cup 2017FlInt.09/30/2017Moers-VinnGermany09/27/2017
3.Internationaler FWF CupEpInt.09/30/2017RavensburgGermany09/28/2017
EFC U23 CircuitEpInt.09/30/2017BudapestHungary09/02/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitSaInt.09/30/2017GödöllõHungary08/30/2017
Michaelisturnier 2017SaFlEpInt.09/24/2017GüterslohGermany09/23/2017
1. Villach Sabre MarathonSaInt.09/23/2017Villach-VölkendorfAustria09/17/2017
26eme Grand Prix de WallonieFlEpInt.09/23/2017DinantBelgium09/19/2017
Internationales TurnierEpInt.09/23/2017HeidenheimGermany09/18/2017
Jenaer TurnierFlInt.09/23/2017JenaGermany09/19/2017
Internationales Sieben-Türme-Turnier 2017FlInt.09/23/2017LübeckGermany09/20/2017
41. Ludwigsburger Barock - TurnierFlEpInt.09/23/2017LudwigsburgGermany09/18/2017
Internationales Degen-Pokal-TurnierEpInt.09/23/2017Mülheim an der RuhrGermany09/20/2017
26e Sista SFZ Int. schermtoernooi 2017 (FIE SA)SaFlFIE SA09/23/2017AmsterdamNetherlands08/26/2017
26e Sista SFZ Int. schermtoernooi 2017SaFlInt.09/23/2017AmsterdamNetherlands09/20/2017
XVIII President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre TournamentSaInt.09/23/2017KoninPoland09/22/2017
EFC Cadet CircuitEpInt.09/23/2017GeneveSwitzerland08/23/2017
VSB Beker HasseltFlEpInt.09/17/2017HasseltBelgium09/12/2017
30e Koning Willem II toernooi 2017EpInt.09/17/2017TilburgNetherlands09/13/2017
FIE SataliteFlFIE SA09/17/2017LondonUnited Kingdom08/20/2017
8ste Gulden KlauwSaInt.09/16/2017Sint-NiklaasBelgium09/10/2017
Internationales A-Jugend TurnierFlInt.09/16/2017JenaGermany09/10/2017
Pokalturnier um die SalierkroneFlEpInt.09/16/2017SpeyerGermany09/14/2017
FIE Junior World CupSaFIE A09/16/2017TeheranIran08/19/2017
Eden CupFlFIE A09/16/2017LondonUnited Kingdom08/19/2017
Ferrum Vetum 2017-4SaFlEpInt.09/10/2017zwolleNetherlands09/05/2017
XXX TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL NEUFCHÂTEAUFlEpInt.09/09/2017NeufchâteauBelgium09/06/2017
21. Europäische Fechtmeisterschaften für Medizin berufeSaFlEpInt.09/09/2017Bad ElsterGermany09/01/2017
Berlin Open 2017SaFlEpInt.09/09/2017BerlinGermany09/06/2017
Bonner FlorettFlInt.09/09/2017BonnGermany09/05/2017
Chemnitzer Schülerturnier 2017FlInt.09/09/2017ChemnitzGermany09/06/2017
Internationales Schüler- und Jugendfechtturnier 2017FlEpInt.09/09/2017HamburgGermany09/06/2017
33. Butjer-Turnier 2017FlInt.09/09/2017HannoverGermany09/06/2017
36. Lajos-Csire-GedächtnisturnierEpInt.09/09/2017KrefeldGermany09/07/2017
Vereinigte Volksbank Münster eGSaFlEpInt.09/09/2017MünsterGermany09/06/2017
40. Intern. Heinrich Petri GedächtnisturnierFlEpInt.09/09/2017ZweibrückenGermany09/06/2017
[canceled] Slag om Den BoschSaEpInt.09/09/2017Den BoschNetherlands09/03/2017
[canceled] Slag om Den Bosch - Open RolstoelwedstrijdSaEpInt.09/09/2017Den BoschNetherlands09/03/2017
IV International Tournament Lajkonic CupEpInt.09/09/2017KrakowPoland09/07/2017
[modified] Timberwolves MemorialSaFlInt.09/03/2017KlundertNetherlands08/31/2017
Internationales TurnierSaFlEpInt.09/02/2017ArnsbergGermany09/01/2017
Hamburger-MarathonFlEpInt.09/02/2017Hamburg-MümmelmannsbergGermany08/29/2017
XXIV. Erzgebirgs-CupFlEpInt.09/02/2017StollbergGermany08/30/2017
Offene Hessische MeisterschaftSaFlEpInt.09/02/2017WiesbadenGermany08/28/2017
Plovdiv Cup 2017SaFlInt.09/01/2017PlovdivBulgaria08/31/2017
Wisseler See Trophy 2017EpInt.09/01/2017KalkarGermany08/31/2017
20. Offene Berliner SeniorenmeisterschaftenSaFlEpInt.08/26/2017BerlinGermany08/21/2017
9e Inflight Challenge 2017FlEpInt.08/26/2017BocholtGermany08/25/2017
5. Int. Strandfecht-Meisterschaften 2017EpInt.08/26/2017Greifswalder BoddenGermany08/21/2017
Mainzer Rad 2017FlEpInt.08/26/2017Mainz-GonsenheimGermany08/22/2017
Fechtturnier Alte SalzstraßeEpInt.08/26/2017RatzeburgGermany08/21/2017