Place | Name | Member # | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUTYMAN, Cador | Knightsbridge Fencing Club | GBR | |
2 | SMIRNOVAS, Ilja | Cercle d'Escrime de Valenciennes | FRA | |
3T | IVANOVIC, Maxime | OGS Escrime Grande Synthe | FRA | |
3T | NIVAL, Leo | Cercle d'Escrime de Valenciennes | FRA | |
5 | VAN COPPENOLLE, Nicolas | 106720 | Schermclub Parcival Leuven | BEL |
6 | NEERMAN, Leon | 106284 | Schermclub Latem-Deurle | BEL |
7 | DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE, Tanguy | 106955 | Schermclub Latem-Deurle | BEL |
8 | DI LEO, Livia | 116933 | SchermCentrum Amsterdam | NED |
9 | NAVALEKAR, Ananya | MK Fencing Academy | GBR | |
10 | AL AUJAILI, Yara | MK Fencing Academy | OMA | |
11 | COLLING, Hervé | Cercle Escrime Luxembourg | LUX | |
12T | PUCHELLE, Tom | Academie Lille Vauban | FRA | |
12T | FELTZ, Flavien | Cercle Royal D'Escrime D'Arlon | BEL | |
14 | VANDENBOSSCHE, Alexendre | C.E. BESSEMANS | BEL | |
15 | DELATTRE, Noé | Cercle d'Escrime de Valenciennes | FRA | |
16 | FOURNIER, Isaac | Cercle d'Escrime de Valenciennes | FRA | |
17 | RIJMEN, Matthias | 106594 | Schermclub Parcival Leuven | BEL |
18 | JACXSENS, Alexander | 106992 | Schermclub Latem-Deurle | BEL |
19 | WAAIJER, Sacha | 116072 | s.v. Zaal Kardolus | NED |
20 | NEERMAN, Anna | 107078 | Schermclub Latem-Deurle | BEL |
21 | VERPORT, Florian | Club d'escrime d'Armentieres | FRA | |
22 | BENTIVOGLI, Leonardo | 116739 | s.v. A.E.W. | NED |
23 | REMMEN, Frederik | 116062 | s.v. Zaal Kardolus | NED |
24 | RDULTOWSKI, Franciszek | Cercle Escrime Luxembourg | LUX | |
25 | DE JAEGER, Thor | 107008 | KSSMA Ronse | BEL |
Seed | Name | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEERMAN, Leon | SLD | BEL | |
2 | DE JAEGER, Thor | KSSMA | BEL | |
3 | VANDENBOSSCHE, Alexendre | CEB | BEL | |
4 | FOURNIER, Isaac | CEV | FRA | |
5 | AL AUJAILI, Yara | MKFA | OMA | |
6 | RDULTOWSKI, Franciszek | CEL | LUX | |
7 | VAN COPPENOLLE, Nicolas | SCHEPL | BEL | |
8 | FELTZ, Flavien | CREA | BEL | |
9 | BENTIVOGLI, Leonardo | AEW | NED | |
10 | IVANOVIC, Maxime | OGS | FRA | |
11 | COLLING, Hervé | CEL | LUX | |
12 | WAAIJER, Sacha | S.V.Z.K. | NED | |
13 | NIVAL, Leo | CEV | FRA | |
14 | VERPORT, Florian | CEA | FRA | |
15 | BEAUTYMAN, Cador | KFC | GBR | |
16 | JACXSENS, Alexander | SLD | BEL | |
17 | DI LEO, Livia | SCA | NED | |
18 | NEERMAN, Anna | SLD | BEL | |
19 | PUCHELLE, Tom | ALV | FRA | |
20 | REMMEN, Frederik | S.V.Z.K. | NED | |
21 | DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE, Tanguy | SLD | BEL | |
22 | RIJMEN, Matthias | SCHEPL | BEL | |
23 | SMIRNOVAS, Ilja | CEV | FRA | |
24 | DELATTRE, Noé | CEV | FRA | |
25 | NAVALEKAR, Ananya | MKFA | GBR |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENTIVOGLI, Leonardo AEW / NED |
1 | D2 | V2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 0,20 | 11 | 15 | -4 | ||
SMIRNOVAS, Ilja CEV / FRA |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 0,60 | 17 | 16 | +1 | ||
PUCHELLE, Tom ALV / FRA |
3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 14 | -1 | ||
FELTZ, Flavien CREA / BEL |
4 | V3 | D3 | V4 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 14 | -1 | ||
NEERMAN, Leon SLD / BEL |
5 | V3 | V4 | D2 | V3 | V4 | 4 | 0,80 | 16 | 13 | +3 | ||
COLLING, Hervé CEL / LUX |
6 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 0,60 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN COPPENOLLE, Nicolas SCHEPL / BEL |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 12 | +8 | ||
BEAUTYMAN, Cador KFC / GBR |
2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 9 | +13 | ||
JACXSENS, Alexander SLD / BEL |
3 | D2 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 18 | -2 | ||
DELATTRE, Noé CEV / FRA |
4 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 17 | -3 | ||
REMMEN, Frederik S.V.Z.K. / NED |
5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V4 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 20 | -8 | ||
DE JAEGER, Thor KSSMA / BEL |
6 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 24 | -20 | ||
IVANOVIC, Maxime OGS / FRA |
7 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V3 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WAAIJER, Sacha S.V.Z.K. / NED |
1 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 0,40 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||
RDULTOWSKI, Franciszek CEL / LUX |
2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 19 | -15 | ||
NAVALEKAR, Ananya MKFA / GBR |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 4 | 0,80 | 16 | 12 | +4 | ||
VANDENBOSSCHE, Alexendre CEB / BEL |
4 | D2 | V3 | D3 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 0,40 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
NEERMAN, Anna SLD / BEL |
5 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 16 | -3 | ||
NIVAL, Leo CEV / FRA |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 2 | +18 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VERPORT, Florian CEA / FRA |
1 | V4 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 0,40 | 12 | 15 | -3 | ||
AL AUJAILI, Yara MKFA / OMA |
2 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V3 | 3 | 0,60 | 16 | 13 | +3 | ||
DI LEO, Livia SCA / NED |
3 | V4 | V4 | D3 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 0,60 | 17 | 15 | +2 | ||
RIJMEN, Matthias SCHEPL / BEL |
4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0,60 | 15 | 13 | +2 | ||
DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE, Tanguy SLD / BEL |
5 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 3 | 0,60 | 14 | 11 | +3 | ||
FOURNIER, Isaac CEV / FRA |
6 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V4 | D1 | 1 | 0,20 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
Seed | Name | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIVAL, Leo | CEV | FRA | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 2 | +18 | Advanced |
2 | BEAUTYMAN, Cador | KFC | GBR | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 9 | +13 | Advanced |
3 | IVANOVIC, Maxime | OGS | FRA | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 10 | +12 | Advanced |
4 | VAN COPPENOLLE, Nicolas | SCHEPL | BEL | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 12 | +8 | Advanced |
5 | NAVALEKAR, Ananya | MKFA | GBR | 4 | 0,80 | 16 | 12 | +4 | Advanced |
6 | NEERMAN, Leon | SLD | BEL | 4 | 0,80 | 16 | 13 | +3 | Advanced |
7 | AL AUJAILI, Yara | MKFA | OMA | 3 | 0,60 | 16 | 13 | +3 | Advanced |
8 | DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE, Tanguy | SLD | BEL | 3 | 0,60 | 14 | 11 | +3 | Advanced |
9T | DI LEO, Livia | SCA | NED | 3 | 0,60 | 17 | 15 | +2 | Advanced |
9T | COLLING, Hervé | CEL | LUX | 3 | 0,60 | 17 | 15 | +2 | Advanced |
11 | RIJMEN, Matthias | SCHEPL | BEL | 3 | 0,60 | 15 | 13 | +2 | Advanced |
12 | SMIRNOVAS, Ilja | CEV | FRA | 3 | 0,60 | 17 | 16 | +1 | Advanced |
13 | JACXSENS, Alexander | SLD | BEL | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 18 | -2 | Advanced |
14 | WAAIJER, Sacha | S.V.Z.K. | NED | 2 | 0,40 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Advanced |
15T | PUCHELLE, Tom | ALV | FRA | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 14 | -1 | Advanced |
15T | FELTZ, Flavien | CREA | BEL | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 14 | -1 | Advanced |
17 | NEERMAN, Anna | SLD | BEL | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 16 | -3 | Advanced |
18 | VERPORT, Florian | CEA | FRA | 2 | 0,40 | 12 | 15 | -3 | Advanced |
19 | VANDENBOSSCHE, Alexendre | CEB | BEL | 2 | 0,40 | 12 | 16 | -4 | Advanced |
20 | DELATTRE, Noé | CEV | FRA | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 17 | -3 | Advanced |
21 | BENTIVOGLI, Leonardo | AEW | NED | 1 | 0,20 | 11 | 15 | -4 | Advanced |
22 | FOURNIER, Isaac | CEV | FRA | 1 | 0,20 | 8 | 15 | -7 | Advanced |
23 | REMMEN, Frederik | S.V.Z.K. | NED | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 20 | -8 | Advanced |
24 | RDULTOWSKI, Franciszek | CEL | LUX | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 19 | -15 | Advanced |
25 | DE JAEGER, Thor | KSSMA | BEL | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 24 | -20 | Advanced |
Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) NIVAL, Leo | |||||
CEV / FRA | (1) NIVAL, Leo | ||||
(32) -BYE- | |||||
(1) NIVAL, Leo | |||||
(17) NEERMAN, Anna | 10 - 8 | ||||
SLD / BEL | (16) FELTZ, Flavien | ||||
(16) FELTZ, Flavien | 10 - 3 | ||||
CREA / BEL | (1) NIVAL, Leo | ||||
(9) COLLING, Hervé | 10 - 9 | ||||
CEL / LUX | (9) COLLING, Hervé | ||||
(24) RDULTOWSKI, Franciszek | 10 - 5 | ||||
CEL / LUX | (8) DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE, Tanguy | ||||
(25) DE JAEGER, Thor | 10 - 7 | ||||
KSSMA / BEL | (8) DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE, Tanguy | ||||
(8) DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE, Tanguy | 10 - 1 | ||||
SLD / BEL | (1) SMIRNOVAS, Ilja | ||||
(5) NAVALEKAR, Ananya | 10 - 5 | ||||
MKFA / GBR | (5) NAVALEKAR, Ananya | ||||
(28) -BYE- | |||||
(5) SMIRNOVAS, Ilja | |||||
(21) BENTIVOGLI, Leonardo | 10 - 6 | ||||
AEW / NED | (12) SMIRNOVAS, Ilja | ||||
(12) SMIRNOVAS, Ilja | 10 - 3 | ||||
CEV / FRA | (4) SMIRNOVAS, Ilja | ||||
(13) JACXSENS, Alexander | 10 - 8 | ||||
SLD / BEL | (13) DELATTRE, Noé | ||||
(20) DELATTRE, Noé | 10 - 6 | ||||
CEV / FRA | (4) VAN COPPENOLLE, Nicolas | ||||
(29) -BYE- | 10 - 3 | ||||
(4) VAN COPPENOLLE, Nicolas | |||||
(4) VAN COPPENOLLE, Nicolas | |||||
SCHEPL / BEL | (1) BEAUTYMAN, Cador | ||||
(3) IVANOVIC, Maxime | 10 - 5 | ||||
OGS / FRA | (3) IVANOVIC, Maxime | ||||
(30) -BYE- | |||||
(3) IVANOVIC, Maxime | |||||
(19) VANDENBOSSCHE, Alexendre | 10 - 3 | ||||
CEB / BEL | (14) VANDENBOSSCHE, Alexendre | ||||
(14) WAAIJER, Sacha | 10 - 9 | ||||
S.V.Z.K. / NED | (3) IVANOVIC, Maxime | ||||
(11) RIJMEN, Matthias | 8 - 7 | ||||
SCHEPL / BEL | (11) FOURNIER, Isaac | ||||
(22) FOURNIER, Isaac | 10 - 8 | ||||
CEV / FRA | (6) NEERMAN, Leon | ||||
(27) -BYE- | 10 - 7 | ||||
(6) NEERMAN, Leon | |||||
(6) NEERMAN, Leon | |||||
SLD / BEL | (2) BEAUTYMAN, Cador | ||||
(7) AL AUJAILI, Yara | 9 - 8 | ||||
MKFA / OMA | (7) AL AUJAILI, Yara | ||||
(26) -BYE- | |||||
(7) DI LEO, Livia | |||||
(23) REMMEN, Frederik | 10 - 7 | ||||
S.V.Z.K. / NED | (10) DI LEO, Livia | ||||
(10) DI LEO, Livia | 10 - 8 | ||||
SCA / NED | (2) BEAUTYMAN, Cador | ||||
(15) PUCHELLE, Tom | 10 - 4 | ||||
ALV / FRA | (15) PUCHELLE, Tom | ||||
(18) VERPORT, Florian | 10 - 7 | ||||
CEA / FRA | (2) BEAUTYMAN, Cador | ||||
(31) -BYE- | 10 - 2 | ||||
(2) BEAUTYMAN, Cador | |||||
(2) BEAUTYMAN, Cador | |||||
KFC / GBR |